Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Anzio 9° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
Trofeo Città Di Anzio 9° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romano Desiree' | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'14''54 | |
2 | De Carolis Federica | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'14''59 | |
3 | Marinaro Beatrice | 2006 | Palestrina Sportin Center | 01'16''93 | |
4 | Di Gioia Fabiana | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'21''23 | |
5 | Tanzini Maria Cristina | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'21''59 | |
6 | Alfarano Silvia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'23''98 | |
7 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2007 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'24''05 | |
8 | De Angelis Martina | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'24''52 | |
9 | Schiavone Sofia | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'25''15 | |
10 | Pappacena Ilaria | 2006 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'26''45 | |
11 | Casseri Camilla | 2006 | Atleti Per Caso ASD | 01'26''46 | |
12 | Belcaro Giorgia | 2006 | Life SSD ARL | 01'26''75 | |
13 | Ricca Martina | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'28''80 | |
14 | Frezza Emiliana | 2006 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'29''06 | |
15 | Raschielli Camilla | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'29''53 | |
16 | De Tora Maira | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'29''58 | |
17 | Fusari Rachele | 2007 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'32''01 | |
18 | Cibba Melissa | 2007 | Park Club - Alatri | 01'32''44 | |
19 | Ciccolini Veronica | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'34''63 | |
20 | Bordin Eleonora | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'34''78 | |
21 | De Bonis Gaia | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'35''47 | |
22 | Merlonghi Ludovica | 2007 | Life SSD ARL | 01'35''92 | |
23 | Sala Alberta | 2007 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'36''66 | |
24 | Della Corte Francesca | 2006 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'45''45 |