Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Monterotondo 6° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Trofeo Città Di Monterotondo 6° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zona Leonardo | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'10''00 | |
2 | Quaranta Alessandro | 2002 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'10''39 | |
3 | Iacomino Francesco | 2002 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'10''61 | |
4 | Costarella Christian | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'11''99 | |
5 | Lombardi Matteo Pasquale | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'12''05 | |
6 | Giordano Dario Giuseppe | 2003 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'12''45 | |
7 | Gobbi Valerio | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''31 | |
8 | Gregoletto Dario | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'15''47 | |
9 | Piconese Riccardo | 2002 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'16''35 | |
10 | Coccia-Colaiuda Francesco | 2003 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'16''50 | |
11 | Nieddu Francesco | 2003 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'17''79 | |
12 | Braila Nikita | 2002 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'17''90 | |
13 | Albani Francesco | 2002 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'18''52 | |
14 | Asan Flavio Gabriele | 2003 | Roma Sud Spd | 01'18''79 | |
15 | Santacroce Leonardo | 2003 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'19''88 | |
16 | Mainetti Manuel | 2002 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'19''98 | |
17 | Becchetti Emanuele | 2003 | Thebris Perugia | 01'21''92 | |
18 | Pacifico Nicolo' | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'22''12 | |
19 | Cazzato Tommaso Giovanni | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'22''73 | |
20 | Di Bona Gabriele | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'27''26 |