Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Vienna International Swim Meet 18 Powered By Head Swimming (Wien, AUT) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES Int. Youth | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI Int. Youth | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open |
Vienna International Swim Meet 18 Powered By Head Swimming (Wien, AUT) - 4° Day
4x100 Misti ASSOLUTI Int. Open
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUT Sv-Simmering | Gyurko Virag, Wurm Melissa, Koschischek Birgit, Ungerbock Linda | 04'32''41 | |
2 | AUT Asv Wien | Gebert Johanna, Ziebart Victoria, Lutz Sophie, Spaczay Alexandra Laura | 04'35''90 | |
3 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | Rott Cornelia, Zwickle Laura, Pastar Katarina, Rott Anja | 04'40''24 | |
4 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | Majkut Elisabeth, Gasowska Anna, Dillice Helin, Futter Johanna | 04'41''61 | |
5 | GER SG Monchengladbach | Berner Raja, Hunschemeyer Lina, Wettel Alice Bianca, Volk Lisa | 04'44''85 | |
6 | GRE Glafkos Peristeriou | Stavropoulou Evangelia, Matsota Maria-Eleni, Natsiou Alexandra-Zoi, Spilioti Eleni | 04'55''42 | |
7 | AUT SC Diana Wien | Leu Anna, Gold Alexandra, Hanzl Sophie, Zebura Katarzyna | 05'06''50 |