Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Vienna International Swim Meet 18 Powered By Head Swimming (Wien, AUT) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Int. Youth | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Int. Youth | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open |
Vienna International Swim Meet 18 Powered By Head Swimming (Wien, AUT) - 3° Day
SVK Xbs Swimming
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Haraslinova Sarah - 2006 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4) | 00'43''81 | 00'40''70 | 18/03/2018 - Jarne M-Bao B, A, J, S (Bratislava, SVK) - 2° Day | 200 Rana (Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4) | 03'35''51 | 03'48''37 | 23/04/2017 - FPD Slovenskż Pohįr Ziakov SSO 2° Kolo (Zilina, SVK) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4) | 01'28''48 | 01'31''15 | 17/03/2018 - Jarne M-Bao B, A, J, S (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day |
Zvancigerova Lucia - 2006 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4) | 00'41''99 | 00'41''71 | 25/03/2018 - Jarna Cena Ziliny (Zilina, SVK) - 3° Day | 200 Rana (Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4) | 03'25''65 | 03'27''85 | 18/03/2018 - Jarne M-Bao B, A, J, S (Bratislava, SVK) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4) | 01'30''01 | 01'31''44 | 17/03/2018 - Jarne M-Bao B, A, J, S (Bratislava, SVK) - 1° Day |