Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Monastier 3° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Monastier 3° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafin Valentina | 2001 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'30''55 | |
2 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'31''05 | |
3 | Pagani Eleonora | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'31''73 | |
4 | Cappelletto Angelica | 2004 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'31''84 | |
5 | Urbanetto Vittoria | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'32''40 | |
6 | Vigiani De La Cruz Irizarry Emony | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'32''41 | |
7 | Pravato Elena | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'32''50 | |
8 | Dall'Antonia Giorgia | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'32''60 | |
9 | Gabrieli Maria | 2002 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'32''76 | |
10 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'32''89 | |
11 | Tartaglia Francesca | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'32''93 | |
12 | Rossi Margherita | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'33''11 | |
13 | Frisoni Vanessa | 2003 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'33''15 | |
14 | Montagner Alice | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'33''46 | |
15 | Avon Federica | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'33''59 | |
16 | Mel Giorgia | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'33''63 | |
17 | Brillo Nicole | 2003 | SSV Bozen | 00'33''70 | |
18 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''76 | |
19 | Pederiva Silmava | 2002 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'33''79 | |
20 | Antoniazzi Angela | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'33''80 | |
21 | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'33''83 | |
22 | Zanet Ilenia | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'34''10 | |
23 | Laimer Maya | 2001 | Sport Club Meran | 00'34''20 | |
24 | Boem Anna | 2000 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''27 | |
25 | De Faveri Elisa | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'34''47 | |
26 | Coro' Greta | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'34''83 | |
27 | Cappelletto Giulia | 2000 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'34''90 | |
28 | De Faveri Sofia | 2000 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'35''07 | |
29 | Moscon Giorgia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'35''09 | |
30 | Dominici Dalila | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'35''14 | |
31 | Morosin Giorgia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'35''67 | |
32 | Mainardi Gioia | 2003 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'35''69 | |
33 | Ursachi Roberta Carina | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'35''75 | |
34 | Gianese Camilla | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'35''76 | |
35 | Ceolin Greta | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'35''98 | |
36 | De Iuliis Veronica | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''41 | |
    | Contessotto Maddalena | 2003 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'36''41 | |
38 | Zantedeschi Gaia | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'36''62 | |
39 | Tuan Valentina | 1999 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'36''71 | |
40 | Ardita Federica | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'36''79 | |
41 | Artuso Serena | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'36''84 | |
42 | Mariani Alice | 1998 | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 00'36''91 | |
    | Gregori Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Ferrara ASD | 00'36''91 | |
44 | Schiavon Alessia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''92 | |
45 | Cerioni Lisa | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'37''19 | |
46 | Avram Annamaria | 2005 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''20 | |
47 | Varotto Ilaria | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''24 | |
    | Segoni Anna | 2004 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'37''24 | |
49 | Milan Chiara | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'37''36 | |
    | Orlando Giada | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'37''36 | |
51 | Ruebsamen Aileen | 2003 | Sport Club Meran | 00'37''45 | |
52 | Polesel Salima | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'38''20 | |
53 | Bettin Caterina | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'38''25 | |
54 | De Luca Petra | 2004 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'38''35 | |
55 | Aquila Sofia | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 00'38''36 | |
56 | Saviane Giorgia | 2007 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'40''59 | |
57 | Dorobantu Daria Elena | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'40''75 | |
    | Causin Valentina | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Squalificato |