Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Monterotondo 6° - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Spareggio | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Monterotondo 6° - 1° Giornata Sabato
1500 Stile Libero RAGAZZI 2002-2003
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 16'52''98 | |
2 | Battistini Matteo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 17'10''98 | |
3 | Sabbatini Bettazzi Andrea | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 17'13''86 | |
4 | Farfalla Marco | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 17'50''71 | |
5 | Lanzaroni Luca | 2003 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 18'19''14 |