Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mladost 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES |
Mladost 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ujvari Leon | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'36''92 | |
2 | Tornjanski Matija | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'38''11 | |
3 | Brkic Nemanja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 00'42''29 | |
4 | Miltenovic Stefan | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 00'42''59 | |
5 | Buric Zarko | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'44''14 | |
6 | Balaz Kadar | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'46''85 | |
7 | Djukic Luka | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'47''30 | |
8 | Kuzmanovic Ognjen | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'47''38 | |
9 | Nenadic Kosta | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'47''53 | |
10 | Cirkovic Martin | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 00'50''00 | |
11 | Draganjac Damir | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 00'50''42 | |
12 | Jovanov Marko | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Viktorija 1906 Zrenjanin | 00'52''00 | |
13 | Stanic Uros | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'52''19 | |
14 | Mandic Milos | 2008 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'52''65 | |
15 | Mladenovic Marko | 2008 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'57''35 | |
16 | Davidovic Marko | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Viktorija 1906 Zrenjanin | 00'58''53 | |
17 | Bakovljev Nemanja | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'59''27 | |
18 | Bukva Dimitrije | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 01'00''36 | |
19 | Jokic Strahinja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 01'03''88 |