Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mladost 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES |
Mladost 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB)
50 Dorso Esordienti C1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japundzic Darko | 2010 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 00'45''87 | |
2 | Jankovic Mateja | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'46''71 | |
3 | Padjan Ivan | 2010 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 00'47''71 | |
4 | Mrdjen Filip | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'51''93 | |
5 | Novakovic Stefan | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'53''83 | |
6 | Balint Andrej | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'55''69 | |
7 | Trivkovic Nemanja | 2010 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 00'55''73 | |
8 | Madic Aleksa | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'58''46 | |
9 | Martinovic Aleksa | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'58''58 | |
10 | Djordjevic Vuk | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'59''92 | |
11 | Mijic Vid | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'00''76 | |
12 | Grbovic Maksim | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'01''50 | |
13 | Gardinovacki Ivan | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'01''99 | |
14 | Kalas Kosanovic Aleksa | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'03''34 | |
15 | Suletic Vukasin | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'04''31 | |
16 | Jovovic Nikola | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 01'04''54 | |
17 | Sujica Jovan | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'04''99 | |
18 | Jokanovic Filip | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'05''86 | |
19 | Milivojev Milan | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 01'07''53 | |
20 | Brankov Djordje | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub Viktorija 1906 Zrenjanin | 01'11''81 | |
21 | Dasic Damjan | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'15''02 | |
22 | Dasic Vukasin | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'24''91 | |
23 | Crnadak Andrej | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'33''08 |