Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Mladost 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES |
Mladost 2018 (Zrenjanin, SRB)
50 Dorso Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepic Danilo | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'41''26 | |
2 | Carnic Djordje | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'41''48 | |
3 | Stepanov Vanja | 2009 | SRB ''Swim Star'' Becej | 00'44''97 | |
4 | Milodanovic Leon | 2009 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'47''03 | |
5 | Simon Filip | 2009 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 00'48''17 | |
6 | Milovanovic Ognjen | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'48''91 | |
7 | Mitic Uros | 2009 | SRB Swim Team Vrbas | 00'49''00 | |
8 | Kuburovic Nemanja | 2009 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'50''49 | |
9 | Palanacki Luka | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'51''67 | |
10 | Simovic Pavle | 2009 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'53''42 | |
11 | Kiurski Mihajlo | 2009 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'54''97 | |
12 | Popovic Rastko | 2009 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'56''78 | |
13 | Lalic Ognjen | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Viktorija 1906 Zrenjanin | 00'57''22 | |
14 | Medic Niksa | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Bjelica Vrbas | 00'57''49 | |
15 | Stanojevic Mihajlo | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'00''29 | |
16 | Markovic Tadej | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 01'02''96 | |
17 | Markov Relja | 2009 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'03''42 | |
18 | Radivojsa Mateja | 2009 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 01'09''34 | |
19 | Milutinovic Uros | 2009 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'09''39 | |
20 | Lalic Nemanja | 2009 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'16''42 |