Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Regionale Estate di Categoria Ragazzi (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Meeting Regionale Estate di Categoria Ragazzi (Roma)
800 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 08'25''60 | |
2 | Fantozzi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 08'31''90 | |
3 | Infusi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 08'35''57 | |
4 | Giovannoni Ivan | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 08'38''28 | |
5 | Righini Alessandro | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 08'47''93 | |
6 | Marchetti Alessandro | 2003 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 08'48''67 | |
7 | Chialastri Giorgio | 2002 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 08'52''69 | |
8 | Corrente Riccardo | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 08'53''96 | |
9 | Catracchia Edoardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 08'59''15 | |
10 | Taiani Carlo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 08'59''40 | |
11 | Battistini Matteo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'05''03 | |
12 | Battistelli Emanuele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'14''15 | |
13 | Passerini Marco | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'16''87 | |
14 | Tredicine Giordano Alessio | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'17''51 | |
15 | Donzelli Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 09'18''24 | |
16 | Eusepi Leonardo | 2003 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 09'19''28 | |
17 | Generali Paolo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'19''90 | |
18 | Foti Christian | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 09'20''56 | |
19 | Marconi Matteo | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'22''86 | |
20 | De Ascentiis Luca | 2002 | Vita SSD | 09'25''50 | |
21 | Di Staola Tiziano | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'28''83 | |
22 | Spaziani Emanuele | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'29''32 | |
23 | Rocco Alessandro | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'32''61 | |
24 | Tricoli Andrea | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'35''31 | |
25 | Rosati Tiberio | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'36''63 | |
26 | Galoppi Stefano | 2003 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 09'37''59 | |
27 | Conforto Andrea | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 09'38''61 | |
28 | Iermano Valerio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 09'41''12 | |
29 | Di Marco Mattia | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'41''62 | |
30 | Sartore Valerio | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'42''34 | |
31 | Onori Braian | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 09'43''21 | |
32 | Costantini Gianmarco | 2003 | H2olympic ASD | 09'43''25 | |
33 | Murri Matteo | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 09'43''99 | |
34 | Picchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 09'47''53 | |
35 | Gobbi Valerio | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'50''24 | |
36 | Pacenti Lorenzo | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 09'58''96 | |
37 | Yousef Giovanni | 2003 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 09'59''25 | |
38 | Gianangeli Matteo | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 09'59''33 | |
39 | Di Marcello Flavio | 2004 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 09'59''44 | |
40 | Esposito Matteo | 2004 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 10'01''49 | |
41 | Sileo Riccardo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'05''24 | |
42 | Zaccagnini Roberto | 2004 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 10'07''69 | |
43 | Marzoli Marco | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 10'14''20 | |
44 | Coen Federico | 2004 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 10'23''46 | |
45 | Galleoni Fabrizio | 2002 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 10'24''21 | |
46 | Logozzi Matteo | 2004 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 10'29''13 |