1 | Marin Irene | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'19''00 | 506 |
2 | Marin Irene | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'30''30 | 484 |
3 | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 18'14''20 | 465 |
    | Cappellari Pietro | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 18'14''30 | 465 |
5 | Basso Diamante | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''40 | 449 |
6 | Zonta Asia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'24''90 | 446 |
7 | Perlotto Vittoria | 2006 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'25''90 | 437 |
8 | Marchesin Michele | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'11''40 | 432 |
9 | Mella Mary | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'27''70 | 421 |
10 | Bortignon Simone | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'13''10 | 416 |
11 | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'13''30 | 414 |
12 | Marchesin Michele | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'00''30 | 411 |
13 | Burato Irene | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'29''40 | 407 |
14 | Zanon Cecilia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'50''60 | 405 |
15 | Basso Diamante | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''90 | 403 |
    | De Mozzi Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'29''90 | 403 |
17 | Scotuzzi Alice | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'30''80 | 396 |
18 | Zilio Marika | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'54''40 | 392 |
19 | Aruffo Giovanni | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'29''70 | 381 |
20 | Scotuzzi Alice | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'58''40 | 379 |
21 | Mella Mary | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''60 | 376 |
    | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'33''40 | 376 |
23 | Lago Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''00 | 375 |
    | Zanon Cecilia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''70 | 375 |
25 | De Mozzi Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''80 | 373 |
26 | Zilio Marika | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''80 | 372 |
27 | Burato Irene | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''90 | 369 |
    | Advahov Sebastiano | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''20 | 369 |
29 | Zin Giacomo | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'19''10 | 364 |
    | Vianello Noemi | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''10 | 364 |
31 | Cappellari Pietro | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'19''30 | 363 |
32 | Carradore Daniele | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'19''70 | 359 |
33 | Bittante Jacopo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'20''10 | 356 |
    | Advahov Sebastiano | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'20''20 | 356 |
    | Giorgi Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'36''20 | 356 |
36 | Aruffo Giovanni | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'20''40 | 354 |
37 | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''20 | 353 |
    | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''20 | 353 |
39 | Lago Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'21''00 | 350 |
40 | Ciscato Anna | 2006 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'38''00 | 344 |
41 | Zen Benedetta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''00 | 340 |
42 | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'15''10 | 339 |
    | Cirmi Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'15''20 | 339 |
44 | Adda Matilda | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''50 | 331 |
45 | Simioni Gaia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'40''30 | 330 |
46 | Scalco Giorgia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'40''70 | 327 |
    | Milani Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'29''80 | 327 |
48 | Boaro Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'40''90 | 326 |
49 | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'24''40 | 325 |
    | Lancerini Giuliana | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'41''10 | 325 |
51 | Carradore Daniele | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''10 | 322 |
52 | Baroni Sofia | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'42''50 | 316 |
53 | Rulli Gaia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''00 | 313 |
54 | Grigoletto Gaia | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''20 | 312 |
55 | Conti Gabriele | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''30 | 310 |
56 | Giorgi Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''70 | 309 |
57 | Zonta Asia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''80 | 308 |
58 | Rulli Gaia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''50 | 306 |
59 | Lancerini Giuliana | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''10 | 305 |
60 | Zen Nicola | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'27''90 | 303 |
    | Borsato Nicolo' | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'27''90 | 303 |
62 | Conti Gabriele | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'28''10 | 302 |
63 | Ballardin Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''80 | 300 |
64 | Advahov Sebastiano | 2005 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''90 | 299 |
    | Simeoni Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'28''60 | 299 |
66 | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''90 | 295 |
    | Ciscato Anna | 2006 | Schio Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''00 | 295 |
68 | Vettori Pietro | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'29''70 | 292 |
69 | Bittante Jacopo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''50 | 291 |
    | Scotton Evelyn | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'22''40 | 291 |
71 | Zin Giacomo | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''90 | 290 |
72 | Riva Massimiliano | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'30''20 | 289 |
73 | Mabiglia Matilde | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''60 | 288 |
74 | Scotton Evelyn | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'25''90 | 287 |
75 | Menta Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''30 | 286 |
76 | Cirmi Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''40 | 284 |
77 | Marin Caterina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''70 | 283 |
78 | Ordan Paolo | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''70 | 281 |
79 | Bertoncello Lucrezia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''50 | 279 |
80 | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''60 | 278 |
    | Bortoletti Francesco | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''10 | 278 |
82 | Scalco Giorgia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''70 | 277 |
    | Guidolin Lorenzo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''40 | 277 |
84 | De Antoni Maia | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''60 | 273 |
85 | Mabiglia Matilde | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''90 | 272 |
86 | Perlotto Vittoria | 2006 | Schio Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''30 | 271 |
    | Siviero Marcello | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''50 | 271 |
88 | Vianello Noemi | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''30 | 270 |
    | Sbalchiero Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'17''80 | 270 |
    | Lancerini Giuliana | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''10 | 270 |
91 | Mantovani Alice | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''80 | 268 |
92 | Sgarbossa Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'39''20 | 267 |
93 | Fiorese Aurora | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''50 | 266 |
    | Cristofari Andrea | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'34''40 | 266 |
    | Piovan Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''10 | 266 |
96 | Boaro Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''00 | 265 |
97 | Sgarbossa Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''50 | 260 |
98 | Tadiello Alessandro Maria | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''80 | 259 |
    | Sartori Massimo | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'45''50 | 259 |
100 | Reniero Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''90 | 258 |
101 | Franceschini Kimi | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''10 | 257 |
    | Cortese Mattia | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''10 | 257 |
103 | Fiorese Aurora | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''40 | 256 |
104 | Tartaro Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''60 | 255 |
105 | Sartori Massimo | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''40 | 254 |
    | Koblischek Niccolo' | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''80 | 254 |
    | Peruffo Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''90 | 254 |
108 | Mantovani Alice | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''30 | 252 |
    | Bortoletti Francesco | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''40 | 252 |
110 | Simeoni Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''00 | 251 |
    | Sbalchiero Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'40''00 | 251 |
112 | Ferronato Gaia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''90 | 250 |
113 | Camerra Manuel | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'37''80 | 249 |
114 | Zanon Sofia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'09''60 | 248 |
115 | Grigoletto Gaia | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''00 | 247 |
116 | Carta Laura | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''70 | 246 |
    | Martignago Angelica | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'10''10 | 246 |
118 | Zin Giacomo | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''30 | 245 |
    | Scarmin Giulia | 2008 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'30''50 | 245 |
    | Balestra Edoardo Giovanni | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''70 | 245 |
    | Gazzola Alex | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'38''80 | 245 |
    | Berto Lucia | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''90 | 245 |
123 | Riva Massimiliano | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''40 | 244 |
124 | Simioni Gaia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''40 | 243 |
    | Benacchio Sara | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'30''80 | 243 |
    | Dalle Rive Alice | 2006 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''30 | 243 |
127 | Stevanin Pietro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''50 | 242 |
128 | Mabiglia Greta | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''80 | 241 |
    | Busatto Anna | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''00 | 241 |
130 | Zanon Sofia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''10 | 239 |
    | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''80 | 239 |
    | Bertoncello Lucrezia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''60 | 239 |
133 | Borsato Nicolo' | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''50 | 238 |
134 | Stevanin Pietro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''60 | 237 |
    | Lessio Pietro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'40''40 | 237 |
136 | Guiotto Sofia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''30 | 236 |
    | Zen Nicola | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''70 | 236 |
138 | Carta Laura | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''40 | 235 |
139 | Peruffo Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''50 | 233 |
140 | Ballardin Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''40 | 226 |
    | Stella Amelia | 2008 | Schio Nuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'15''70 | 226 |
142 | Ferretto Giovanni | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''70 | 225 |
    | Martignago Angelica | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''10 | 225 |
144 | Guiotto Riccardo | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'53''90 | 224 |
145 | Rossi Vittoria | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'16''60 | 223 |
146 | Ordan Paolo | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''70 | 222 |
    | Rossi Jin | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'23''00 | 222 |
    | Barocco Thomas | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'54''40 | 222 |
149 | Zen Benedetta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''20 | 221 |
150 | Bizzotto Davide | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''80 | 220 |
    | Cappellari Alessandro | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''60 | 220 |
    | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''80 | 220 |
153 | Tadiello Alessandro Maria | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''80 | 218 |
    | Busatto Anna | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''40 | 218 |
155 | Bizzotto Davide | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''90 | 217 |
    | Finocchiaro Sasha | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''30 | 217 |
157 | Guidolin Lorenzo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''40 | 213 |
    | Tartaro Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''50 | 213 |
    | Cappellari Alessandro | 2007 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''20 | 213 |
160 | Raimondi Kevin | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'57''30 | 211 |