1 | Rosina Greta | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'33''00 | 473 |
2 | Sartore Serena | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'39''60 | 445 |
3 | Lovison Valentina | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'25''40 | 442 |
4 | Balica Daria Valentina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'25''70 | 439 |
5 | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'27''10 | 427 |
6 | Borsetto Sofia | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'27''20 | 426 |
7 | Verzotto Martina | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'46''30 | 420 |
8 | Fabris Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''60 | 417 |
9 | Noventa Tommy Pier | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'13''70 | 410 |
10 | Sartore Serena | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''50 | 393 |
11 | Gotti Gaia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''10 | 392 |
12 | Marin Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'25''90 | 384 |
13 | Milan Tahir | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'28''60 | 382 |
14 | Masina Marcello | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'17''10 | 380 |
15 | Rosina Greta | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''80 | 372 |
    | Bacelle Emma | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'34''00 | 372 |
17 | Lovison Valentina | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''90 | 366 |
18 | Baldo Aurora Samantha | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''00 | 365 |
19 | Pallaro Alex | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'19''10 | 364 |
    | Lenzi Maria Sole | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''10 | 364 |
21 | Rizzetto Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'35''40 | 362 |
22 | Balica Daria Valentina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'04''20 | 361 |
23 | Verzotto Martina | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''30 | 360 |
24 | Massaro Ludovica | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''40 | 356 |
25 | Gugelmetto Andrea | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'20''70 | 352 |
26 | Noventa Tommy Pier | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''30 | 351 |
27 | Gotti Gaia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''30 | 349 |
28 | Baldin Elisabetta Marta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'09''20 | 347 |
29 | Pavan Daniele | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'21''50 | 346 |
30 | Paccagnella Leonardo | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'36''00 | 345 |
    | Masina Marcello | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''70 | 345 |
32 | Rampazzo Elena | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'38''10 | 344 |
33 | Bacelle Emma | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''90 | 339 |
34 | Paccagnella Leonardo | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'22''80 | 336 |
35 | Pallaro Alex | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''20 | 335 |
    | Carraro Sofia Anna | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''50 | 335 |
37 | Bottaro Marcello | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'23''10 | 334 |
    | Romanciuc Maxim | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'23''20 | 334 |
39 | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''80 | 332 |
40 | Lenzi Maria Sole | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''00 | 330 |
41 | Vanzan Daniel | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'24''00 | 328 |
    | Mazzucato Sara | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'40''60 | 328 |
43 | Fabris Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''40 | 325 |
44 | Fasolato Matteo | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'25''10 | 321 |
45 | Milan Tahir | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'36''90 | 320 |
46 | Boggian Carolina | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'42''00 | 319 |
47 | Masina Marcello | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''70 | 314 |
    | Verzotto Martina | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''30 | 314 |
    | Canazza Pietro | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'46''60 | 314 |
50 | Brighenti Filippo | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'26''20 | 313 |
51 | Baldin Elisabetta Marta | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''50 | 312 |
    | Griggio Aurora | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''30 | 312 |
    | Massaro Ludovica | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''30 | 312 |
54 | Rampazzo Elena | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''30 | 310 |
55 | Romanciuc Maxim | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''30 | 309 |
    | Rizzetto Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''70 | 309 |
    | Rabachin Ylenia | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''80 | 309 |
58 | Bacelle Emma | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''40 | 308 |
59 | De Gaspari Riccardo | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'27''60 | 305 |
60 | Ewenike Juliana Idinmachi | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''60 | 303 |
61 | Ferrigo Nico | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''90 | 302 |
    | Mozzato Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'28''00 | 302 |
63 | Borin Gaia | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''80 | 299 |
    | Moda Scarati Adele | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''50 | 299 |
65 | Picelli Matteo | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''80 | 298 |
    | Toto Luca | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'28''70 | 298 |
67 | Salviato Giovanni | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'28''90 | 297 |
68 | De Luca Riccardo | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'11''60 | 296 |
69 | Trivellato Gloria | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'46''40 | 295 |
70 | Minniti Anna | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''30 | 289 |
71 | Cognolato Jacopo | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'30''30 | 288 |
    | Antonello Filippo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'30''40 | 288 |
73 | Livon Beatrice Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''10 | 286 |
74 | Zorzi Matilde Ersilia | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''50 | 285 |
75 | Brocca Mattia | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''10 | 284 |
    | Veronese Matteo | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'30''10 | 284 |
77 | Rizzo Angelica | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'01''70 | 282 |
78 | Santinon Jacopo | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''80 | 280 |
79 | Romanciuc Maxim | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''60 | 279 |
    | Gardin Mattia | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''90 | 279 |
81 | Pavan Daniele | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''70 | 277 |
    | De Gaspari Riccardo | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''00 | 277 |
83 | Tedesco Federica | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''00 | 276 |
84 | Noventa Tommy Pier | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''90 | 275 |
85 | Lovison Valentina | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''00 | 274 |
86 | Marin Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''90 | 273 |
    | Della Penna Greta | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''10 | 273 |
    | Boggian Carolina | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''80 | 273 |
    | Ferrigo Nico | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''00 | 273 |
90 | Zorzi Matilde Ersilia | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''90 | 272 |
91 | Breda Carlotta | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'27''50 | 271 |
92 | Boggian Carolina | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''30 | 270 |
    | Picelli Matteo | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''70 | 270 |
94 | Della Penna Greta | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''60 | 268 |
95 | Martello Camilla | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''00 | 267 |
96 | Tognon Aurora | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''20 | 266 |
97 | Trivellato Gloria | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''70 | 263 |
    | Borin Gaia | 2006 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''20 | 263 |
99 | Sciessere Matilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''50 | 262 |
    | Temporin Greta | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''10 | 262 |
101 | Tremonti Ambra | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''80 | 261 |
    | Livon Beatrice Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''80 | 261 |
    | Piron Sebastiano | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''40 | 261 |
104 | Mozzato Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''40 | 259 |
    | Brocca Mattia | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''70 | 259 |
    | Gattolin Davide | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''80 | 259 |
107 | Carraro Sofia Anna | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''70 | 258 |
    | Menato Maria Emma | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''80 | 258 |
109 | Palladin Beltran Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''20 | 257 |
    | Pasqualon Eleonora | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'07''30 | 257 |
111 | Fasolato Matteo | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'39''80 | 255 |
    | De Gaspari Riccardo | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'39''80 | 255 |
113 | Mazzucato Sara | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''20 | 254 |
114 | Palazzolo Davide | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'37''00 | 253 |
115 | Albertin Ottavia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''70 | 252 |
    | Polonio Valerio | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'37''30 | 252 |
117 | Bottaro Marcello | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''20 | 251 |
    | Bonetto Leonardo | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''70 | 251 |
    | Albertin Ottavia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'08''90 | 251 |
120 | Baldo Aurora Samantha | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''60 | 250 |
121 | Moda Scarati Adele | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''50 | 249 |
    | Martello Camilla | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''50 | 249 |
    | Belluco Jacopo | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'19''90 | 249 |
    | Stecca Marco | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'37''90 | 249 |
125 | Minniti Anna | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'56''30 | 248 |
126 | Gardin Mattia | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''90 | 247 |
127 | Marchetto Erica | 2007 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''80 | 244 |
    | Vanzan Daniel | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''20 | 244 |
    | Tasinato Simone | 2007 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 02'49''00 | 244 |
130 | Zoppelletto Tania | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''40 | 243 |
131 | Gardin Mattia | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''50 | 242 |
    | Sartori Elena | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''90 | 242 |
    | Levisaro Beatrice | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''60 | 242 |
134 | De Luca Riccardo | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''20 | 241 |
    | Sbettega Tommaso | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''60 | 241 |
136 | Cognolato Jacopo | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''60 | 240 |
    | Zulin Benedetta | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''10 | 240 |
    | Tremonti Ambra | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''10 | 240 |
139 | Pippa Vittoria | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'11''90 | 239 |
140 | Mozzato Riccardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''90 | 238 |
141 | Magosso Mattia | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''80 | 237 |
    | Brighenti Filippo | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''80 | 237 |
143 | De Benetti Matteo | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''10 | 234 |
    | Schiavon Lorenzo | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''20 | 234 |
    | Coman Antonia Catalina | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''60 | 234 |
    | Zulin Benedetta | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 03'13''30 | 234 |
147 | Rizzo Angelica | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'32''20 | 232 |
148 | Sartori Elena | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''30 | 231 |
149 | Veronese Matteo | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''20 | 230 |
    | Forlin Chiara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''70 | 230 |
    | Palladin Beltran Vittoria | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''70 | 230 |
152 | De Angeli Anna | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''80 | 229 |
    | Gugelmetto Andrea | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''50 | 229 |
154 | Santinon Jacopo | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''70 | 228 |
155 | Tedesco Federica | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''90 | 227 |
    | Raccanello Giovanni | 2006 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''70 | 227 |
157 | Tognon Aurora | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Plebiscito Padova | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''00 | 226 |
    | Sattin Andrea | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''00 | 226 |
159 | Sciessere Matilde | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''70 | 225 |
    | Bassi Giorgia | 2009 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''10 | 225 |