Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. B (Monastier Di Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
1° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. B (Monastier Di Treviso)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boscaro Giorgio | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'25''23 | |
2 | Peron Francesco | 2000 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'25''73 | |
3 | Boscaro Giulio | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'26''29 | |
4 | Scarpa Mattia | 2001 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'26''72 | |
5 | Bernardi Michael | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''93 | |
6 | Nalato Paolo | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''95 | |
7 | Carraro Maicol | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''00 | |
8 | Marconato Edoardo | 2001 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'27''20 | |
9 | Davanzo Matteo | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'27''35 | |
10 | Buttazzi Simone | 2000 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'27''40 | |
11 | Spadotto Federico | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'27''47 | |
12 | Comin Eros | 2000 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''55 | |
13 | Campostrini Alessandro Francesco | 2001 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'27''64 | |
14 | Dabbicco Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'28''07 | |
15 | Dozio Giacomo | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'28''08 | |
16 | Ferrari Gianpietro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'28''33 | |
17 | Visentin Samuele | 2001 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'28''38 | |
18 | Tollin Lorenzo | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''39 | |
19 | Gottardo Samuele | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''56 | |
20 | Lorenzon Alex | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''81 | |
21 | Esposito Marco | 1998 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'28''84 | |
22 | Rossi Matteo | 1999 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'28''91 | |
23 | Miele Riccardo | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''23 | |
24 | Sbrissa Edoardo | 1999 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'29''53 | |
25 | De Rosso Filippo | 2001 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'29''87 | |
26 | Campodell'Orto Matteo | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''12 | |
27 | De Leo Giacomo | 2002 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'30''54 | |
28 | Fiorin Gabriele | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''45 | |
29 | Quartesan Luca | 1999 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''89 |