Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. B (Monastier Di Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
1° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. B (Monastier Di Treviso)
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Feo Anna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 04'28''75 | |
2 | Moretto Silvia | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 04'30''34 | |
3 | Valloni Arianna | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'30''38 | |
4 | Scopelliti Sara | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'33''05 | |
5 | Zamboni Laura | 1997 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 04'33''87 | |
6 | Tagliapietra Michela | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'35''51 | |
7 | Tagliapietra Alessia | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'35''65 | |
8 | Allibardi Elisa | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'36''11 | |
9 | Collodel Martina | 2002 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 04'36''28 | |
10 | Memo Letizia | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 04'37''91 | |
11 | Giuriato Martina | 2004 | Mirano Nuoto | 04'38''49 | |
12 | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'39''00 | |
13 | Lago Greta | 2004 | Mirano Nuoto | 04'39''54 | |
14 | De Faveri Anna | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'39''90 | |
15 | Popa Alexia Maria | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'40''40 | |
16 | Bobbo Chiara | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 04'40''43 | |
17 | Berti Irene | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'41''47 | |
18 | Zanin Aurora | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 04'42''05 | |
19 | Tiozzo Lara | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 04'42''59 | |
20 | Tosatto Emma | 2002 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 04'42''70 | |
21 | Cremasco Alessia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 04'43''28 | |
22 | Bazzo Arianna | 2004 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 04'44''27 | |
23 | Micheletti Emma | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'46''29 | |
24 | Busana Martina | 2002 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 04'46''39 | |
25 | Maso Alessandra | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 04'47''29 | |
26 | Rossi Margherita | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'47''84 | |
27 | Ferrari Aurora | 2004 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 04'48''06 | |
28 | De Faveri Elisa | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 04'48''81 | |
29 | Danieli Linda | 2003 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 04'49''60 | |
30 | Povelato Angela | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 04'50''38 | |
31 | Spolaor Carlotta | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 04'50''48 | |
32 | Zanet Ilenia | 2004 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 04'52''08 | |
33 | Mondin Marta | 2002 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 04'53''00 | |
34 | Guglielmo Chiara | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 04'53''07 | |
35 | Cescon Erika | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 04'53''21 | |
36 | Barzazi Agata | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 04'53''98 | |
37 | Merlo Irene | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'54''30 | |
38 | Pessot Ilaria | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 04'55''89 | |
39 | Causin Valentina | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 04'56''13 | |
40 | Negrini Gaia | 2001 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 04'59''77 | |
41 | Miotto Greta | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 05'00''23 | |
42 | Garbujo Giada | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 05'00''40 | |
43 | Martinazzo Elisa | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 05'00''61 | |
44 | Faggian Giorgia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'00''90 | |
45 | De Marchi Anna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'01''33 | |
46 | Di Martino Silvia | 2001 | Ondablu SSD | 05'01''57 | |
47 | Marcer Elisa | 2002 | Ondablu SSD | 05'03''06 | |
48 | Menegaldo Emma | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 05'05''11 | |
49 | Rizzo Natalia | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 05'05''83 | |
50 | Biasotto Denise | 2000 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'06''86 | |
51 | Tezza Giulia | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 05'07''68 | |
52 | Ferraresso Irene | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'07''91 | |
53 | Spavento Sofia | 2004 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'12''95 | |
54 | Zambon Chiara | 2004 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'13''32 | |
55 | Breda Marta | 2001 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 05'13''33 | |
56 | Maretto Aurora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 05'13''57 | |
57 | Zangarini Irene | 2003 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 05'13''93 | |
58 | Pugiotto Isabella | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 05'14''03 | |
59 | Back Amelie | 2005 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 05'14''05 | |
60 | Bombassei De Bona Anna | 1999 | Sportivamente Belluno | 05'14''66 | |
61 | Rossi Angela | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 05'19''54 | |
62 | Ortolan Sara | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 05'24''11 | |
63 | Aurighi Ginevra | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 05'25''03 | |
64 | Orsi Martina | 2005 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 05'44''59 |