Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
7° Giornata Circuito Aquasport Propaganda (Monastier Di Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
7° Giornata Circuito Aquasport Propaganda (Monastier Di Treviso)
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanon Emanuel | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'23''70 | |
2 | Pattaro Riccardo | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'28''10 | |
3 | Piovesan Fabio | 1974 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'29''70 | |
4 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'36''70 | |
5 | Sartor Luca | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 02'41''50 | |
6 | Chinellato Mauro | 2000 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'41''70 | |
7 | Doimo Alessandro | 1995 | Natatorium Treviso | 02'43''10 | |
8 | Ceolin Marco | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'43''80 | |
9 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'44''30 | |
10 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'44''70 | |
11 | Garbin Marco | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'45''20 | |
12 | Stella Alberto | 1985 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 02'45''40 | |
13 | Giacuzzo Andrea | 1993 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 02'48''50 | |
14 | Zamuner Gabriele | 1998 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'48''90 | |
15 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'50''30 | |
16 | Cesaro Elia | 1993 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'50''80 | |
    | Gatto Alberto | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'50''80 | |
18 | Binotto Andrea | 1999 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 02'51''10 | |
19 | Pavan Mario | 1986 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 02'54''50 | |
20 | Fattoretto Mattia | 1999 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'55''40 | |
21 | Zizola Federico | 1987 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 02'57''40 | |
22 | Ferro Luca | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 02'58''60 | |
23 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'59''10 | |
24 | De Piccoli Matteo | 1996 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 03'07''50 | |
25 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 03'09''70 | |
26 | Padoin Matteo | 1998 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 03'10''70 | |
27 | Marcolongo Alberto | 1999 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 03'13''80 | |
28 | Danieli Stefano | 1978 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 03'14''80 | |
29 | Brusegan Andrea | 1968 | Mirano Nuoto | 03'20''50 | |
30 | Raminelli Marco | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'31''80 | |
31 | Lazzarato Massimo | 1966 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 03'35''40 | |
32 | Costacurta Luca | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 03'58''00 | |
    | Ciot Massimo | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato | |
    | Segat Leonardo | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato |