Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
7° Giornata Circuito Aquasport Propaganda (Monastier Di Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
7° Giornata Circuito Aquasport Propaganda (Monastier Di Treviso)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papadia Marcella | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''20 | |
2 | Camilotto Giulia | 1997 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'07''80 | |
3 | Rachello Federica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'07''90 | |
4 | Mestriner Erica | 1998 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'08''50 | |
5 | Rigato Giulia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'09''10 | |
6 | Feletto Martina | 1987 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'09''80 | |
7 | Bianco Zohara | 1995 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'09''90 | |
    | Pronto Giovanna | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'09''90 | |
9 | Bortolin Fabiola | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'10''10 | |
10 | Pavan Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''20 | |
11 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'10''50 | |
12 | Favero Marianna | 2001 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'10''70 | |
13 | D'Arrigo Federica | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'11''70 | |
14 | Ditadi Alessandra | 1979 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''20 | |
15 | Pietrobon Giorgia | 1998 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'12''90 | |
16 | Chinellato Giada | 1997 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'13''50 | |
    | Bet Nicole | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'13''50 | |
18 | Gasparini Alice | 1999 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'13''80 | |
19 | Momesso Giada | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'14''00 | |
20 | Baldasso Federica | 1998 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'14''20 | |
21 | Piccin Anna | 2000 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'14''40 | |
22 | Zulianello Chiara | 1999 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 01'14''70 | |
23 | Fregonese Diletta | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'15''00 | |
24 | Bernardi Aurora | 1999 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'15''40 | |
    | Pigozzi Ludovica | 1989 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'15''40 | |
26 | Brion Federica | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'16''10 | |
    | Spinato Giulia | 1991 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'16''10 | |
28 | Ferello Camilla | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'17''70 | |
29 | Trevisan Erica | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'18''50 | |
30 | Perenzin Valentina | 1999 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'18''80 | |
31 | Minto Silvia | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'19''50 | |
32 | Borga Alice | 1990 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'20''10 | |
33 | Fornasier Laura | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'22''50 | |
34 | Baldo Eliana Maria | 2002 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'23''30 | |
35 | Coppe Jenny | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'23''60 | |
36 | Dalla Torre Valentina | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'24''60 | |
37 | Antonini Claudia | 2000 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'24''80 | |
38 | Pederiva Giulia | 2002 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'25''00 | |
39 | Biasi Egle | 1997 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'25''50 | |
40 | La Placa Silvia | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'26''30 | |
41 | Fenato Chiara | 2001 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'26''70 | |
42 | Pozzobon Elisa | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'26''90 | |
43 | Celaj Fabiola | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'28''50 | |
44 | Brescacin Caterina | 1986 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'28''80 | |
45 | Panto Sonia | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'29''00 | |
46 | Ghizzo Manuela | 1980 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'29''30 | |
47 | Chiarvesio Barbara | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'30''40 | |
48 | Dalle Crode Ilaria | 1989 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'32''50 | |
49 | Leogrande Romana | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'34''50 | |
50 | Marchetti Cristina | 1973 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'35''20 | |
51 | Giacomini Alice | 1987 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'36''00 | |
52 | Piccolo Sarah | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'44''90 | |
53 | Cremonese Paola | 1966 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'45''10 | |
54 | Garcia Antonia Margarita | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'58''60 | |
55 | Toppan Mafalda | 1953 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 02'02''00 | |
    | Baffi Stefania | 1962 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato |