Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
7° Giornata Circuito Aquasport Propaganda (Monastier Di Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
7° Giornata Circuito Aquasport Propaganda (Monastier Di Treviso)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'57''40 | |
2 | Freschet Davide | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'58''20 | |
3 | Masin Stefano | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'58''70 | |
4 | Nardo Massimo | 1991 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'59''20 | |
5 | Casagrande Michele | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'59''30 | |
6 | Piovesan Fabio | 1974 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'59''60 | |
7 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'00''70 | |
8 | Pozzobon Strasner Francesco | 2001 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'00''80 | |
9 | Erroi Alessandro | 1999 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'01''40 | |
10 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 01'01''60 | |
11 | Mondelli Claudio | 1999 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'01''80 | |
12 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'01''90 | |
13 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'02''00 | |
14 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'02''30 | |
15 | Conte Lorenzo | 1991 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'02''40 | |
16 | Campigotto Carlo | 1996 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'02''50 | |
17 | Munaretto Riccardo | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'02''60 | |
    | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'02''60 | |
19 | Spinace' Michele | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'02''80 | |
20 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'03''10 | |
21 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'03''50 | |
22 | Motta Andrea | 1997 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'03''80 | |
    | Montagner Fabio | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'03''80 | |
24 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'03''90 | |
25 | Zamuner Gabriele | 1998 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'04''10 | |
26 | Ceolin Marco | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'04''70 | |
    | Zizola Federico | 1987 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'04''70 | |
28 | Binotto Riccardo | 1996 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'04''90 | |
    | Cesaro Elia | 1993 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'04''90 | |
30 | Cavallin Lorenzo | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'05''00 | |
31 | Battistin Riccardo | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'05''10 | |
32 | Ferro Luca | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'05''30 | |
33 | Osmieri Riccardo | 1982 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'05''50 | |
    | Simonetti Nicola | 1997 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'05''50 | |
35 | Burato Matteo | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'05''70 | |
    | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'05''70 | |
    | Pesce Giacomo | 1991 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'05''70 | |
38 | Pavan Mario | 1986 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'05''80 | |
    | Tomietto Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''80 | |
40 | Corrocher Francesco | 2000 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'06''00 | |
41 | Borsato Alessandro | 1992 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'06''30 | |
42 | Checchin Matteo | 1986 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'06''40 | |
    | Sacchetto Diego | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''40 | |
44 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'06''50 | |
45 | Rizzante Riccardo | 1992 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 01'06''80 | |
46 | Didone' Mattia | 1994 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'07''00 | |
    | Piasentin Roberto | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'07''00 | |
48 | Gallina Giacomo | 1994 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'07''40 | |
49 | Zanette Riccardo | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'08''00 | |
50 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'08''10 | |
51 | Zanata Francesco | 1995 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'08''20 | |
52 | Ceoldo Luca | 1996 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'08''30 | |
    | Menis Alessandro | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'08''30 | |
54 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'08''50 | |
55 | Bonaldo Erik | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'08''70 | |
56 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'08''80 | |
57 | Masier Michele | 1976 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'09''00 | |
58 | Fattoretto Mattia | 1999 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'09''20 | |
59 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'09''40 | |
60 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'09''70 | |
    | Gobbetti Leonardo | 2000 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'09''70 | |
62 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'09''90 | |
63 | Piccin Andrea | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'10''30 | |
    | Danieli Stefano | 1978 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'10''30 | |
65 | Dall'Armellina Filippo | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'10''70 | |
66 | Bernardi Davide | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'10''90 | |
67 | Conte Michele | 1995 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 01'11''20 | |
68 | Conte Samuele | 2001 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'11''30 | |
69 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'11''70 | |
70 | Segat Leonardo | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'11''90 | |
    | Menin Alessandro | 2001 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'11''90 | |
72 | Sanson Francesco | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'12''00 | |
73 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'12''10 | |
74 | Garbin Filippo | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''50 | |
75 | Giammanco Jacopo | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''70 | |
76 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''80 | |
    | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''80 | |
78 | Panziera Emanuel | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'13''40 | |
79 | Falciatori Andrea | 1988 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'13''60 | |
80 | Kazazi Aron | 2001 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'14''50 | |
    | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'14''50 | |
82 | Barbon Mattia | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''60 | |
83 | Cancian Riccardo | 1982 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'15''70 | |
    | Cenedese Massimiliano | 1987 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'15''70 | |
85 | Ghizzo Nicola | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'15''80 | |
86 | Porrini Roberto | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'16''10 | |
87 | Contro Maurizio | 1970 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'16''90 | |
88 | Mason Alberto | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'17''30 | |
89 | Telese Federico | 1985 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 01'17''90 | |
90 | Ciot Massimo | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'18''70 | |
91 | Quintano Angelo | 1962 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'18''90 | |
92 | Peretti Riccardo | 1977 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'19''00 | |
93 | Crosato Bruno | 1980 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'19''20 | |
94 | Burin Giorgio | 1981 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'19''60 | |
95 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'19''70 | |
96 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'20''40 | |
    | Cannata Angelo | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'20''40 | |
    | Bertini Andrea | 1997 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'20''40 | |
99 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'20''90 | |
100 | Baldassa Fabio | 1976 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'21''00 | |
    | Persello Gian Carlo | 1975 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'21''00 | |
102 | Guagnano Vito | 1967 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'21''80 | |
103 | Tiraoro Nicola | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'21''90 | |
104 | Piaser Omar | 1987 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'22''00 | |
    | Montagner Walter | 1956 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'22''00 | |
106 | Zucchi Luigi Adriano | 1978 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'24''00 | |
107 | Riva Gabriele | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'24''70 | |
    | Basso Mauro | 1960 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'24''70 | |
109 | Battistella Carlo | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'24''80 | |
110 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 01'26''00 | |
111 | Mariotti Fabio | 1963 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'29''40 | |
112 | David Andrea | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'32''30 | |
113 | Zaramella Bruno | 1943 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'40''80 | |
    | Ballin Lorenzo | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato |