1 | Caneva Simone | 1997 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'59''23 | 670 |
2 | Navarri Alberto | 2002 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'02''10 | 582 |
3 | Scartozzoni Andrea | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'02''42 | 573 |
4 | Caneva Gianmarco | 1999 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'02''57 | 569 |
5 | Zanellato Tobia | 2000 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'04''59 | 517 |
6 | Pozzati Andrea | 2001 | Adria Nuoto | 01'04''98 | 508 |
7 | Ruzzon Alberto | 2001 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 01'05''08 | 505 |
8 | Fortini Emanuele | 2003 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'07''21 | 459 |
9 | Pappi Riccardo | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 01'07''97 | 443 |
10 | Contran Riccardo | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 01'08''07 | 441 |
11 | Gentilin Edoardo | 2001 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'08''09 | 441 |
12 | Pinca Pietro | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'08''18 | 439 |
13 | Bergamin Samuel | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'08''21 | 439 |
14 | Agostini Gianfilippo | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'08''58 | 432 |
15 | Ferrari Thomas | 2002 | Adria Nuoto | 01'08''60 | 431 |
16 | Dan Federico | 2002 | Adria Nuoto | 01'08''86 | 426 |
17 | De Poli Giacomo | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'09''01 | 424 |
18 | Fiorese Emanuele | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'09''88 | 408 |
19 | Sartori Francesco | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'10''31 | 401 |
20 | Meneghelli Massimo | 2003 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'10''34 | 400 |
    | Nughes Lorenzo | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'10''34 | 400 |
22 | Capolupi Edoardo | 2000 | Leosport ASD | 01'10''36 | 400 |
23 | Zanotto Leonardo | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'10''74 | 393 |
24 | Sgobbi Alessandro | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''80 | 392 |
25 | Sacconi Enrico | 2004 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'11''53 | 380 |
26 | Mella Riccardo | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'11''59 | 379 |
27 | Dalfreddo Sebastiano | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'11''83 | 376 |
28 | Ragazzo Gianluca | 2004 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'11''85 | 375 |
29 | Varotto Tommaso | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'12''47 | 366 |
30 | Galassi Michele | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'13''43 | 352 |
31 | Rizzo Alessandro | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''50 | 351 |
32 | Papa Davide | 2003 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'13''63 | 349 |
33 | Maculan Mauro | 2003 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'13''64 | 349 |
34 | Baldin Nicola | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'14''10 | 342 |
35 | Matteazzi Gian Marco | 2003 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 01'14''22 | 340 |
36 | Campioni Matteo | 2003 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'15''28 | 326 |
37 | Dalla Mora Tommaso | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'15''56 | 323 |
38 | Borella Tommaso | 2004 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'15''78 | 320 |
39 | Pezzot David | 2003 | Adria Nuoto | 01'17''39 | 300 |
40 | Gaffo Tommaso | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'18''61 | 286 |
41 | Beltan Sebastian | 2004 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 01'19''36 | 278 |
42 | Gobbato Alessandro | 2003 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 01'19''92 | 273 |
43 | Cavazzin Mattia | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 01'22''33 | 249 |
44 | Chinaglia Michele | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 01'23''08 | 243 |
45 | Beldi' Alessandro | 2003 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'36''94 | 153 |