1 | Brotto Eleonora | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'22''80 | 728 |
2 | Zan Alessia | 2001 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 04'28''39 | 683 |
3 | Scartozzoni Lucia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 04'28''79 | 680 |
4 | Davide Arianna | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 04'31''50 | 660 |
5 | Lugli Ludovica | 2001 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 04'34''47 | 639 |
6 | Maggio Giulia | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 04'35''05 | 635 |
7 | Stegani Giada | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 04'35''50 | 632 |
8 | Garavello Eleonora | 2003 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 04'36''19 | 627 |
9 | Bizzotto Anna | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'36''83 | 623 |
10 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 04'38''83 | 609 |
11 | Gosetto Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 04'38''87 | 609 |
12 | Urbanetto Vittoria | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 04'38''93 | 609 |
13 | Moreschini Angelica | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'43''16 | 582 |
14 | Maggio Valentina | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 04'43''90 | 577 |
15 | Gherardo Angela Greta | 2004 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 04'44''73 | 572 |
16 | Balboni Diana | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 04'45''07 | 570 |
17 | Artuso Valentina | 2001 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 04'47''34 | 557 |
18 | Repele Diletta | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 04'47''55 | 556 |
19 | Zecchinato Aurora | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 04'47''93 | 553 |
20 | Sabadin Sofia | 2005 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 04'49''11 | 547 |
21 | Citro Domenica | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 04'52''45 | 528 |
22 | Bottaro Alessia | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 04'52''58 | 527 |
23 | Borsoi Francesca | 2005 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 04'53''76 | 521 |
24 | Iemmolo Giulia | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 04'54''65 | 516 |
25 | Bellaria Alessia | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 04'54''82 | 515 |
26 | Rigo Claudia | 2001 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 04'55''21 | 513 |
27 | Bolcato Alice | 2001 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 04'55''35 | 513 |
28 | Melotti Rachele | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 04'55''57 | 512 |
29 | Curti Elena | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 04'57''01 | 504 |
30 | Zanon Arianna | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 04'57''26 | 503 |
31 | Lazzaro Ginevra | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 04'57''71 | 501 |
32 | Bononi Gaia | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 04'57''78 | 500 |
33 | Squizzato Sophia | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 04'58''22 | 498 |
34 | Nalon Vittoria | 2004 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 04'58''37 | 497 |
35 | Scapoli Marta | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 05'00''46 | 487 |
36 | Ciraudo Lucia | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 05'07''83 | 453 |
37 | Vernole Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 05'11''50 | 437 |
38 | Gaiarsa Linda | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 05'11''59 | 437 |
39 | Vellar Alyce | 2001 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 05'28''84 | 371 |
40 | Piana Mariagrazia | 2003 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 05'35''97 | 348 |
41 | Golin Matilde | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 05'40''22 | 335 |