1 | Castello Mattia | 1999 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 04'10''84 | 675 |
2 | Baldin Alberto | 1999 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 04'14''44 | 647 |
3 | Dall'Ora Robert | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 04'16''11 | 634 |
4 | Tosoni Marco | 2001 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 04'16''62 | 630 |
5 | Bonvicini Alessandro | 1998 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 04'17''40 | 624 |
6 | Aggio Valentino | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 04'18''13 | 619 |
7 | Dalla Costa Davide | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 04'20''40 | 603 |
8 | Scartozzoni Andrea | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 04'23''11 | 585 |
9 | Salzano Valerio | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 04'25''17 | 571 |
10 | Battilana Filippo | 2000 | Leosport ASD | 04'25''43 | 569 |
11 | Polo Andrea | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 04'25''50 | 569 |
12 | Serraglio Alessio Andrea | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 04'26''64 | 562 |
13 | Marchiorello Tomas | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'27''94 | 554 |
14 | Pontarollo Davide | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 04'28''22 | 552 |
15 | Herring Tyler Saveon | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 04'33''17 | 522 |
16 | Beghetto Lorenzo | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 04'34''34 | 516 |
17 | Barato Alessandro | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 04'35''86 | 507 |
18 | Pilone Lorenzo | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 04'36''38 | 504 |
19 | Campioni Matteo | 2003 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 04'38''20 | 495 |
20 | Cenci Enrico | 2002 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 04'39''68 | 487 |
21 | Racca Roberto | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 04'41''20 | 479 |
22 | Fortini Emanuele | 2003 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 04'42''92 | 470 |
23 | Meneghelli Massimo | 2003 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 04'43''58 | 467 |
24 | Tomasin Niccolo' | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 04'43''97 | 465 |
25 | Mella Riccardo | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 04'44''31 | 463 |
26 | Alba Tommaso | 2001 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 04'45''11 | 459 |
27 | Carlotto Mattia | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 04'46''34 | 453 |
28 | Andolfatto Stefano | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 04'47''19 | 449 |
29 | Baldin Nicola | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 04'47''62 | 447 |
30 | Toniolo Francesco | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 04'48''32 | 444 |
31 | Polito Luca | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 04'49''37 | 439 |
32 | Galassi Michele | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 04'50''02 | 436 |
33 | Grigolon Matteo | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 04'51''21 | 431 |
34 | Dalla Mora Tommaso | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 04'53''63 | 420 |
35 | Munerotto Matteo | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 04'58''62 | 400 |
36 | Capozzo Leonardo | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 05'03''22 | 382 |
37 | Pinca Pietro | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 05'09''64 | 359 |
38 | Zanella Elia | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 05'19''88 | 325 |