Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Swimming Games AICS-Open (Riccione) - 3° Giornata Martedì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Swimming Games AICS-Open (Riccione) - 3° Giornata Martedì
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cazzato Rachele | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'14''94 | |
2 | Petteno' Elisa | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'18''06 | |
3 | Cesario Anna Andrea | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'18''89 | |
4 | Giovannetti Chiara | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'20''33 | |
5 | Di Biase Giorgia | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'20''51 | |
6 | Selce Isabella Maria | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'21''20 | |
7 | Boari Asia | 2008 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'21''99 | |
8 | Subasciaki Chiara | 2008 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'23''44 | |
9 | Friggi Emma | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'25''32 | |
10 | Liurni Vittoria | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'26''37 | |
11 | Muleddu Zaira | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'26''62 | |
12 | Caldart Camilla Petra | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'26''76 | |
13 | Mulateri Gaia | 2008 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'26''82 | |
14 | Porta Greta | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'27''40 | |
15 | Zanetti Alice | 2008 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'27''49 | |
16 | Santicchia Maria Francesca | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'29''64 | |
17 | Venanzi Sofia | 2008 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 01'30''23 | |
18 | Pocovnicu Bianca Larissa | 2008 | Savena Nuoto Team | 01'31''33 | |
19 | Meneghel Eleonora | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'32''29 | |
20 | Cinti Eleonora | 2008 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'32''77 | |
    | Tamas Alexandra Nicoleta | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'32''77 | |
22 | Giovannelli Susanna | 2008 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'32''82 | |
23 | Esposito Giorgia Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'34''50 | |
24 | Tassinari Juliette | 2008 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'34''94 | |
25 | Kaur Ishmeet | 2008 | Rovigonuoto | 01'35''86 | |
26 | Mazzoli Maddalena | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'38''78 | |
27 | Migliorelli Linda | 2008 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'39''84 | |
28 | Soverini Renata Andrea | 2008 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'40''72 | |
29 | Paduret Sabryna | 2008 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'43''29 | |
30 | Rivis Margherita | 2008 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'45''98 | |
31 | Mihai Denise Ana Maria | 2008 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 02'15''64 |