Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Swimming Games AICS-Open (Riccione) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Swimming Games AICS-Open (Riccione) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
50 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'36''46 | |
2 | Campioni Chiara | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'38''67 | |
3 | Matera Ginevra | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'39''99 | |
4 | Dominici Michelle | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'41''53 | |
5 | Scotti Beatrice | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'42''08 | |
6 | Fornasari Erika | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'42''50 | |
7 | Silletti Sophia Aurora | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'42''63 | |
8 | Blaj Arianna | 2006 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'43''08 | |
9 | Caldart Sofia Emilia | 2006 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'43''17 | |
10 | Telloli Alessandra | 2006 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'43''83 | |
11 | Martelli Giulia | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'44''49 | |
12 | Marchesini Bianca | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'45''44 | |
13 | D'Apolito Gaya | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'45''79 | |
14 | Mancini Eleonora | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'46''25 | |
15 | Bertucci Alessia | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 00'46''49 | |
16 | Catozzi Martina | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'46''62 | |
17 | Cangini Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'46''74 | |
18 | Zoto Elisa | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'46''75 | |
19 | Cortopassi Melissa | 2006 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'47''20 | |
20 | Piccioni Gaia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'48''88 | |
21 | Amati Elisa | 2006 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'49''46 | |
22 | Ingegneri Aurora | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 00'49''97 | |
23 | Costantini Ambra | 2006 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'58''32 | |
24 | Logli Alessandra | 2006 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'59''31 | |
25 | Cecchi Paola Tullia | 2006 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 01'07''49 | |
    | Lopez Sofia | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | Squalificato |