1 | Massafra Gabriele | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'24''63 | 611 |
2 | Persichetti Paolo | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'25''46 | 553 |
3 | Gardini Gabriel | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'25''68 | 539 |
4 | Benegiamo Andrea | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'25''71 | 537 |
5 | Piovacari Emanuele | 2002 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'25''82 | 531 |
6 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'25''95 | 523 |
7 | Tundo Carlo | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'26''38 | 498 |
8 | Nasini Michele | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'26''40 | 496 |
9 | Levatino Matteo | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'26''56 | 487 |
10 | Visentin Enrico | 2002 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'26''70 | 480 |
11 | Pulcinella Lorenzo | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'26''73 | 478 |
12 | Fabrizi Gabriele | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'26''76 | 477 |
13 | Qalliu Matias | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 00'26''77 | 476 |
14 | Gabellini Francesco | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'26''80 | 474 |
15 | Corona Luca | 2002 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'27''04 | 462 |
16 | Matta Mario | 2002 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 00'27''08 | 460 |
17 | Bellagamba Andrea | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''39 | 444 |
18 | Chiavegato Lorenzo | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''52 | 438 |
19 | Boschini Filippo | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'27''55 | 437 |
20 | Bechelli Edoardo | 2002 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'27''85 | 423 |
21 | Quarta Davide | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'27''89 | 421 |
22 | Bianchini Francesco | 2002 | B.Blu | 00'28''13 | 410 |
23 | Presti Ramon | 2002 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'28''29 | 403 |
24 | Poggiali Duccio | 2002 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'28''37 | 400 |
25 | Polo Michele | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'28''60 | 390 |
26 | Cocci Francesco Luciano | 2002 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'28''63 | 389 |
27 | Bertoni Luca | 2002 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'28''79 | 383 |
28 | Lucente Demis | 2002 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'29''17 | 368 |
29 | Fiorentini Romeo | 2002 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'29''21 | 366 |
30 | Ghinelli Giovanni | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''59 | 352 |
31 | Antognelli Gabriele | 2002 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'29''94 | 340 |
32 | Trentin Alex | 2002 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'30''04 | 337 |
33 | Scuderi Lorenzo | 2002 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'30''05 | 336 |
34 | De Marco Thomas | 2002 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'30''63 | 318 |
35 | Mengoli Matteo | 2002 | B.Blu | 00'30''69 | 316 |
36 | Osipov Daniil | 2002 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'30''76 | 314 |
37 | Ulqinaku Enea | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'30''92 | 309 |
38 | Bonifazi Riccardo | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'30''98 | 307 |
39 | Myftari Alessio | 2002 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'31''29 | 298 |
40 | Parrotta Manuel | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'33''93 | 234 |
41 | Togneri Francesco | 2002 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'35''20 | 209 |