1 | Rosato Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''07 | 543 |
2 | Frisoni Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''17 | 538 |
3 | Mazzini Martina | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'29''29 | 531 |
4 | Massa Francesca | 2005 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'29''51 | 519 |
5 | Carpi Elisa | 2005 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'29''96 | 496 |
6 | Mele Valentina | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'30''09 | 490 |
7 | Scatteia Korin | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'30''60 | 466 |
8 | Cagnoni Lavinia | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'30''67 | 463 |
9 | Renzi Elisabetta | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'31''16 | 441 |
10 | Gemma Alice | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'31''29 | 436 |
11 | Cazzato Lucrezia | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'31''96 | 409 |
12 | Bombardi Giada | 2005 | B.Blu | 00'32''13 | 402 |
13 | Ojog Erica | 2005 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'32''18 | 400 |
14 | Righetti Gaia | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''24 | 398 |
15 | De Sicot Fabiola | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'32''27 | 397 |
16 | Bonetalli Aurora | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''37 | 393 |
17 | Zampieri Giorgia Benedetta | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''43 | 391 |
18 | Tutone Frida | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'32''48 | 389 |
19 | Soglia Irene | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''51 | 388 |
20 | Bonatti Valentina | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'32''61 | 385 |
21 | Crini Giulia | 2005 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'32''68 | 382 |
22 | Alessandri Alice | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'32''85 | 376 |
23 | Cocci Irene Caterina | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''87 | 376 |
24 | Occhi Elena | 2005 | B.Blu | 00'33''14 | 367 |
25 | Capomassi Francesca | 2005 | Planet Wellness | 00'33''18 | 365 |
26 | Ghinelli Valentina | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'33''21 | 364 |
27 | Mastria Annachiara | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'33''38 | 359 |
    | Soverini Laura | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'33''38 | 359 |
29 | Panse' Alessia | 2005 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'33''41 | 358 |
30 | Franceschini Giorgia | 2005 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'33''58 | 352 |
31 | Drusian Martina | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'33''76 | 347 |
32 | Gorini Rebecca | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'33''79 | 346 |
33 | Fandauzzi Veronica | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'33''85 | 344 |
34 | Sandre Giulia | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'33''98 | 340 |
35 | Bianconi Alida | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'34''14 | 335 |
36 | Prest Francesca | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''19 | 334 |
37 | Visentini Irene | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'34''53 | 324 |
38 | Sbanchi Asia | 2005 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'35''08 | 309 |
39 | De Min Giulia | 2005 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''16 | 307 |
40 | Varotti Matilde | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'35''39 | 301 |
41 | Sanfilippo Giulia | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'35''59 | 296 |
42 | Rossi Serena | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'35''60 | 296 |
43 | Pieri Matilde | 2005 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'35''62 | 295 |
44 | Trentanove Camilla | 2005 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'36''26 | 280 |
45 | Pinelli Greta | 2005 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'36''32 | 278 |
46 | Benedetti Sara | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'36''46 | 275 |
47 | Felici Sofia | 2005 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 00'37''02 | 263 |
48 | Chiappini Francesca | 2005 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'37''29 | 257 |
49 | Lotti Elisa | 2005 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'37''67 | 249 |
50 | Tiribocchi Anita | 2005 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'37''74 | 248 |
51 | Stivaletta Federica | 2005 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'38''11 | 241 |