Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Memorial Fabrizio Agosti (Genova)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Memorial Fabrizio Agosti (Genova)
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blind Yann Thomas Denis | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'44''32 | |
2 | Serafini Giuseppe Vittorio | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 00'45''39 | |
3 | Solari Marco Dong | 2007 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'45''92 | |
4 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'45''94 | |
5 | Troci Ardis | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'46''07 | |
6 | Vaccaro Tommaso | 2008 | Sportiva Lib Audax ASD | 00'46''51 | |
7 | Ippolito Michele Giuseppe | 2007 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 00'47''82 | |
8 | Durli Francesco | 2007 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'47''95 | |
9 | Rapetti Mattia | 2007 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'48''23 | |
10 | Perra Giulio | 2007 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'48''29 | |
11 | Frediani Gabriele | 2008 | Sportiva Lib Audax ASD | 00'48''54 | |
12 | Errante Giovanni Sami | 2007 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'49''03 | |
13 | Testa Filippo | 2007 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'49''28 | |
14 | Brunetti Diego | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'49''41 | |
15 | Bolla Edoardo | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 00'50''13 | |
16 | Salvaterra Luca | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 00'50''70 | |
17 | Mjeshtri Enea | 2007 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'52''42 | |
18 | D'Onofrio Michelangelo | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 00'53''49 | |
19 | Montanari Filippo | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 00'53''93 | |
20 | Saraniti Lana Tommaso | 2008 | Sportiva Lib Audax ASD | 00'54''16 | |
21 | Garau Gabriel | 2008 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'54''92 | |
22 | Gandolfo Nicolo' | 2008 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'54''94 | |
23 | Destro Davide | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sori | 00'55''22 | |
24 | Ciampini Alessandro | 2008 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'56''07 | |
25 | Pipitone Riccardo | 2007 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'57''06 | |
26 | Larosa Christian | 2008 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'58''16 | |
27 | Faccioli Lorenzo Antonio | 2008 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''84 | |
28 | De Michelis Andrea | 2008 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 00'59''27 | |
29 | Qalliaj Xhoni | 2008 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 01'03''66 |