Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''49 | |
2 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''33 | |
3 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''74 | |
4 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'32''31 | |
5 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''47 | |
6 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''58 | |
7 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''80 | |
8 | Bona Matilde | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''85 | |
9 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'33''04 | |
10 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''68 | |
11 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''81 | |
12 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''05 | |
13 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''13 | |
14 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''20 | |
15 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''65 | |
16 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''78 | |
17 | Garbiero Alice | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''80 | |
18 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'35''02 | |
19 | Agosto Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'35''35 | |
20 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'35''48 | |
21 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''52 | |
22 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''70 | |
23 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'36''36 | |
24 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'36''52 | |
25 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''69 | |
26 | Salvadori Gaia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''08 | |
27 | Ferriani Gaia Aurora | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'46''19 |