Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'26''66 | |
2 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''58 | |
3 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'28''63 | |
4 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'28''79 | |
5 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'28''87 | |
6 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''12 | |
7 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''30 | |
8 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'30''34 | |
9 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''41 | |
10 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''55 | |
11 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''42 | |
12 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''48 | |
13 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''79 | |
14 | Piazza Federica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''11 | |
15 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''38 | |
16 | Bianco Camilla | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''51 | |
17 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'34''73 | |
18 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'35''93 | |
19 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'36''19 | |
20 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''24 | |
21 | Pagliero Anna | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'36''31 | |
22 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'36''50 | |
23 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''11 | |
24 | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'37''30 | |
25 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''46 | |
26 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''88 | |
27 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'38''18 | |
28 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'38''97 | |
29 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''45 | |
30 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'39''51 | |
31 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''80 | |
32 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'39''86 | |
33 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''10 | |
34 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''23 | |
35 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'40''36 | |
36 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'41''18 | |
37 | Sandrone Marta Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''19 | |
38 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'41''50 | |
39 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''62 | |
40 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 02'41''68 | |
41 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''06 | |
42 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''14 | |
43 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'42''62 | |
44 | Faragi Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''85 | |
45 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''95 | |
46 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'43''11 | |
47 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''55 | |
48 | Gencarelli Valeria | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'43''66 | |
    | Dago Stefania Loh | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'43''66 | |
50 | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'43''75 | |
51 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''88 | |
52 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'44''90 | |
53 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''06 | |
54 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''07 | |
55 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'45''35 | |
56 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'45''36 | |
57 | Toniatti Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''50 | |
58 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''58 | |
59 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''93 | |
60 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'46''38 | |
61 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''66 | |
62 | Cipullo Elena | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'46''68 | |
63 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''01 | |
64 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'47''07 | |
65 | Felissati Federica | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''65 | |
66 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'47''92 | |
67 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'48''28 | |
68 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'49''64 | |
69 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''73 | |
70 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'50''38 | |
71 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'50''89 | |
72 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''08 | |
73 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'51''41 | |
74 | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'52''26 | |
75 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''84 | |
76 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''53 | |
77 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'55''59 | |
78 | Ghironi Rachele Enola | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'05''49 | |
    | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |
    | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato |