Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''77 | |
2 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''34 | |
3 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'29''49 | |
4 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''62 | |
5 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'30''06 | |
6 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''18 | |
7 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''27 | |
8 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''31 | |
9 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'30''49 | |
10 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''63 | |
11 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''72 | |
    | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''72 | |
13 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''80 | |
14 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''89 | |
15 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''92 | |
16 | Colombo Francesca | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'30''96 | |
17 | Vercellotti Sofia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'30''97 | |
18 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'31''00 | |
19 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'31''03 | |
    | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''03 | |
21 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''07 | |
22 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''12 | |
23 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''49 | |
24 | Costa Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''55 | |
25 | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''69 | |
26 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''73 | |
27 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''74 | |
28 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''84 | |
29 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''11 | |
30 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''14 | |
    | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 00'32''14 | |
32 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''15 | |
33 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''39 | |
34 | Giletta Rebecca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'32''43 | |
35 | Bonacossa Sofia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''49 | |
36 | Delorenzi Giada | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''51 | |
37 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''67 | |
38 | Pigliacelli Emi | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''82 | |
39 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''91 | |
40 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''94 | |
41 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CSR Granda | 00'33''16 | |
42 | Bisio Eleonora | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'33''92 | |
43 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'33''93 | |
44 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''12 | |
45 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''28 | |
46 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''31 | |
47 | Mugherino Giulia | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'34''40 | |
48 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''61 | |
49 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''87 | |
50 | Segalla Virginia | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''09 | |
51 | Vaccari Anna | 2002 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'35''16 | |
52 | Barbieri Silvia | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''21 | |
53 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'35''36 | |
54 | Colombo Giorgia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''65 | |
55 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''84 | |
56 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''85 | |
57 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''40 | |
58 | Rossi Federica | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''57 | |
59 | D'India Sabrina | 2001 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'37''67 |