Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Summer Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'59''14 | |
2 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''32 | |
3 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''53 | |
4 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''73 | |
5 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''77 | |
6 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'00''13 | |
7 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''89 | |
8 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''92 | |
9 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'01''08 | |
10 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''24 | |
11 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''69 | |
12 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''77 | |
13 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''93 | |
14 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''25 | |
15 | Loi Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''36 | |
16 | Cecchetto Giada | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''43 | |
17 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''49 | |
18 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'02''64 | |
19 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''72 | |
20 | Russi Rebecca Amelia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''73 | |
21 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'02''88 | |
22 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''94 | |
23 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''95 | |
24 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''01 | |
25 | Frati Sophie | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'03''04 | |
26 | Savino Lucia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''11 | |
27 | Zerbo Miryam | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'03''25 | |
28 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''52 | |
29 | Grossini Giulia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'03''57 | |
30 | El Haouari Nadia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''80 | |
31 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''83 | |
32 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''89 | |
33 | Drago Virginia Asia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''92 | |
34 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''99 | |
35 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''38 | |
36 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''43 | |
37 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''61 | |
38 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''70 | |
39 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''71 | |
40 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''98 | |
41 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''99 | |
42 | Leschiera Rebecca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'05''00 | |
43 | Felissati Federica | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''04 | |
    | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''04 | |
45 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''06 | |
46 | Capra Maria Vittoria | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''07 | |
47 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''08 | |
48 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''10 | |
49 | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'05''14 | |
50 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'05''18 | |
51 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''43 | |
52 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'05''46 | |
53 | Pavia Ludovica | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''48 | |
54 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''56 | |
55 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'05''65 | |
56 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''76 | |
57 | Monge Veronica | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''99 | |
58 | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''03 | |
59 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''06 | |
60 | Garella Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''08 | |
61 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'06''20 | |
62 | Geja Matilde | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''25 | |
    | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''25 | |
64 | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''43 | |
    | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'06''43 | |
66 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'06''46 | |
67 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''51 | |
68 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'06''58 | |
69 | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''66 | |
    | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''66 | |
71 | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''68 | |
72 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''82 | |
73 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'06''93 | |
74 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''05 | |
75 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''09 | |
76 | Sosso Irene | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''11 | |
77 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'07''24 | |
78 | Laurano Giada Anna | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''28 | |
    | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''28 | |
80 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''40 | |
81 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'07''43 | |
82 | Brizzi Laura | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'07''45 | |
83 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''49 | |
84 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''50 | |
85 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''70 | |
86 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''88 | |
87 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''93 | |
88 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''31 | |
89 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''37 | |
90 | D'andrea Alisya | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''40 | |
91 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''43 | |
    | Milan Cristina | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''43 | |
93 | Sanfilippo Chiara | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''48 | |
94 | Gencarelli Valeria | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''53 | |
95 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'08''57 | |
96 | Targa Giorgia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'08''75 | |
97 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''76 | |
98 | Rossetti Fabiola | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'08''80 | |
99 | Melloni Sofia | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''82 | |
100 | Dosio Barbara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'08''84 | |
101 | Marelli Federica | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'08''97 | |
102 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''99 | |
103 | Braghin Alessia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''06 | |
104 | Loiacono Caterina | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''17 | |
105 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''23 | |
106 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''30 | |
107 | Livraghi Letizia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''41 | |
108 | Falcetto Arianna | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'09''52 | |
109 | Guerreschi Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''57 | |
110 | Ghisu Maddalena | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''63 | |
111 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''70 | |
112 | Cirichelli Emma | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''74 | |
113 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''78 | |
114 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''92 | |
115 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''10 | |
116 | Pinnisi Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'10''17 | |
    | Francone Elena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''17 | |
118 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''27 | |
119 | Conti Carlotta | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'10''31 | |
120 | Carbonio Anna | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'10''39 | |
121 | Delle Piane Bianca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''40 | |
122 | Bullano Cecilia | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'10''42 | |
123 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''46 | |
124 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''86 | |
125 | Sinatra Sofia Nicole | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''88 | |
126 | Torchio Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''07 | |
127 | Reisoli-Matthieu Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''25 | |
128 | De Lorenzis Mija | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'11''32 | |
129 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'11''36 | |
130 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'11''51 | |
131 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''52 | |
132 | Stroppiana Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''56 | |
133 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'11''73 | |
134 | Vazzana Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''80 | |
135 | Togni Andrea | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'13''06 | |
136 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''21 | |
137 | Freilino Vittoria | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''30 | |
138 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''77 | |
139 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''94 | |
140 | Gaviorno Camilla | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''07 | |
141 | Ducly Noemi | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'14''13 | |
142 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''49 | |
143 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | Biella Nuoto | 01'14''54 | |
144 | Torrengo Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''61 | |
145 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''38 | |
146 | Vezzani Valeria | 2005 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'15''56 | |
147 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''77 | |
148 | Giugno Martina | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''12 | |
149 | De Martino Noemi | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'17''25 | |
150 | Lorusso Giulia | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''48 | |
151 | Papagni Valeria | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'18''59 | |
152 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''85 | |
153 | Targa Alessia | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'21''14 | |
154 | Ferriani Gaia Aurora | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'21''34 | |
155 | Dalmoro Maria Sole | 2005 | CSR Granda | 01'21''48 | |
156 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'22''12 | |
157 | Luise Miranda | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'26''42 | |
158 | Filippa Arianna | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'29''77 | |
    | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Squalificato | |
    | Meliga Cecilia | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | Squalificato |