1 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'11''66 | 358 |
2 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'33''75 | 326 |
3 | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'15''79 | 303 |
4 | Chen Wen | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'34''93 | 294 |
5 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'22''84 | 293 |
6 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'16''91 | 290 |
7 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'22''77 | 287 |
8 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'17''23 | 286 |
9 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'17''44 | 284 |
10 | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'35''47 | 281 |
11 | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'18''03 | 277 |
12 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'07''56 | 274 |
13 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'18''96 | 268 |
14 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''15 | 265 |
    | Tomatis Peerawit | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'50''66 | 265 |
16 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'26''75 | 263 |
17 | Chen Wen | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'26''05 | 261 |
18 | Kormendi Kim Kameron | 2007 | Golden Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'10''42 | 259 |
19 | Neirotti Sara | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'37''88 | 258 |
20 | Pizzi Giorgia | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'38''10 | 256 |
21 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'11''15 | 251 |
22 | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''35 | 250 |
    | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'53''85 | 250 |
24 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'11''48 | 248 |
    | Rossi Sabrina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''49 | 248 |
26 | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'39''30 | 247 |
27 | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''13 | 245 |
28 | Stafano Vanessa | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''98 | 244 |
29 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''57 | 240 |
    | Chen Wen | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'16''09 | 240 |
31 | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'16''22 | 239 |
32 | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'22''08 | 238 |
33 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'28''60 | 234 |
34 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'18''24 | 232 |
35 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'13''33 | 230 |
36 | Codreanu Delia Ioana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'38''03 | 228 |
    | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'23''24 | 228 |
    | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'23''29 | 228 |
    | Fiumicelli Chiara | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''01 | 228 |
40 | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'13''85 | 225 |
    | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''33 | 225 |
42 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''57 | 223 |
43 | Moraru Jessica Elena | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'23''99 | 222 |
44 | Tomatis Peerawit | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'19''54 | 220 |
    | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'24''32 | 220 |
46 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'21''16 | 218 |
47 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'34''22 | 217 |
48 | Bassi Matteo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'21''69 | 214 |
49 | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''58 | 211 |
50 | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'05''02 | 208 |
51 | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''99 | 207 |
52 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'34''30 | 206 |
    | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'16''07 | 206 |
    | Malano Michela | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'45''46 | 206 |
55 | Fornasero Cecilia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'45''74 | 205 |
56 | Coucourde Emma | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''50 | 203 |
57 | Vincon Sara | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'39''60 | 202 |
    | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'34''64 | 202 |
    | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'46''12 | 202 |
60 | Bertoldo Vittoria | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'27''83 | 201 |
61 | Aimar Federico | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''61 | 200 |
62 | Carcangiu Alessandra | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'34''39 | 198 |
63 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''81 | 197 |
64 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''86 | 196 |
    | Zanusso Giorgia | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''96 | 196 |
    | Springolo Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'44''12 | 196 |
    | Springolo Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'49''25 | 196 |
    | Lisi Alessandro | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'26''58 | 196 |
69 | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'40''07 | 195 |
    | Aimar Federico | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'17''46 | 195 |
    | Fornasero Cecilia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''73 | 195 |
    | Mazzacua Chiara | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'29''94 | 195 |
73 | Dicosta Giorgia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'49''45 | 194 |
    | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'26''79 | 194 |
75 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'40''21 | 193 |
    | Ferrari Alessandro Sasha | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'09''57 | 193 |
77 | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'40''26 | 192 |
    | Lofaro Lara | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'28''10 | 192 |
    | Mazzacua Chiara | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'28''21 | 192 |
    | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'09''71 | 192 |
81 | Coucourde Emma | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'28''40 | 191 |
    | De Carlo Emma | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'48''26 | 191 |
83 | Carcangiu Alessandra | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'28''51 | 190 |
84 | Bogino Giuseppe | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'43''98 | 189 |
    | Facelli Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'10''82 | 189 |
86 | Amoruso Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'38''81 | 188 |
87 | Ferraris Michele Alessandro | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'37''08 | 187 |
88 | Farfaglia Simone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''46 | 186 |
    | Ramella Eleonora | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'29''14 | 186 |
    | Schettino Denise | 2008 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'36''32 | 186 |
91 | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'29''20 | 185 |
    | Saraceno Melissa | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'36''42 | 185 |
93 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'12''69 | 184 |
94 | Callegaro Mical Dalila | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'40''90 | 183 |
    | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'37''92 | 183 |
96 | Crepaldi Manuel | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''74 | 182 |
    | Muntean Maria Elena | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'49''92 | 182 |
    | Coucourde Emma | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 03'34''93 | 182 |
99 | Nebiolo Alberto Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'35''76 | 181 |
    | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'29''89 | 181 |
    | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'38''29 | 181 |
102 | Meliado' Noah | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'38''56 | 180 |
103 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'35''91 | 179 |
    | Caputo Andrea | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'26''80 | 179 |
105 | Moraru Jessica Elena | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'37''78 | 178 |
106 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'19''98 | 177 |
    | Romito Diego | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'19''98 | 177 |
    | Viano Matteo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'27''12 | 177 |
109 | Veronese Sofia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'30''83 | 176 |
    | Lofaro Lara | 2008 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'38''11 | 176 |
111 | Bassi Riccardo | 2007 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'20''26 | 175 |
    | Rosa Giulia | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'37''57 | 175 |
113 | Renella Giovanni | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''29 | 174 |
    | Mosso Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'20''49 | 174 |
115 | Ponzio Isabella | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | F | 00'41''63 | 173 |
116 | Springolo Beatrice | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''76 | 172 |
    | Aimar Federico | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'39''89 | 172 |
    | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'41''75 | 172 |
119 | De Angelis Alessio Luigi | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'20''86 | 171 |
    | Fenoglio Pietro | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'20''87 | 171 |
121 | Codreanu Delia Ioana | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''33 | 170 |
    | Veronese Sofia | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'39''23 | 170 |
123 | Bolognesi Chiara | 2009 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'41''96 | 169 |
    | D'achille Giada Tamara | 2009 | Dugongo ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'42''43 | 169 |
125 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''47 | 168 |
    | Maglione Federico | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'21''37 | 168 |
    | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'27''05 | 168 |
128 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'36''74 | 167 |
    | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'42''12 | 167 |
    | Rigano Adelaide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'32''40 | 167 |
131 | Berardelli Niccolo' | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'39''66 | 166 |
    | Cosa Roberta | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'42''21 | 166 |
133 | Crepaldi Manuel | 2007 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'21''82 | 165 |
134 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'31''71 | 164 |
    | Meliado' Noah | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'31''80 | 164 |
    | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'32''84 | 164 |
137 | D'achille Giada Tamara | 2009 | Dugongo ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''93 | 163 |
    | Romeo Letizia Anna | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'46''99 | 163 |
    | Ramella Eleonora | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'40''57 | 163 |
    | Ferrio Luca Lodovico | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'41''66 | 163 |
    | Pocchiola Umberto Pietro | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'41''77 | 163 |
142 | Pandullo Alessandro | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'46''31 | 162 |
    | Romito Diego | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'29''72 | 162 |
    | Margaria Eva | 2008 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'33''27 | 162 |
    | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'54''34 | 162 |
    | Bassi Riccardo | 2007 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'21''06 | 162 |
147 | Salvai Giulio | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''21 | 161 |
    | Raise Greta | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | F | 00'52''63 | 161 |
    | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'29''78 | 161 |
    | Macagnino Alice Angela | 2008 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'41''02 | 161 |
    | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | F | 01'44''04 | 161 |
152 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'33''60 | 160 |
    | Ponte Sofia | 2008 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'54''79 | 160 |
154 | Pierobon Alessandro | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'37''33 | 159 |
    | Agostara Gabriele | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | M | 00'37''34 | 159 |
    | Alpignano Sara | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'41''39 | 159 |
157 | Rigano Adelaide | 2008 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'40''82 | 158 |
    | Rostan Francesca | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'40''83 | 158 |
159 | Cosa Roberta | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''03 | 157 |
    | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'29''01 | 157 |