Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazione Trofeo Estivo Abruzzo Eso. B+A (Pescara)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Qualificazione Trofeo Estivo Abruzzo Eso. B+A (Pescara)
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petacciato Francesca | 2006 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 01'21''00 | |
2 | Di Pancrazio Elena | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'27''30 | |
3 | Iacomini Chiara | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'28''50 | |
4 | Scorza Carlotta | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'30''50 | |
5 | Ranieri Matilde Benedetta | 2006 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 01'31''00 | |
6 | Mazziotti Maria Elena | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'32''00 | |
7 | Mastrilli Flavia | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'33''70 | |
8 | Leone Stella | 2006 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 01'34''90 | |
    | Cilli Isabella | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'34''90 | |
10 | Dragonetti Serena | 2006 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'35''30 | |
11 | Antonacci Marika | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'36''60 | |
12 | Orsoli Sara | 2006 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'37''00 | |
    | Ranalletta Ambra | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'37''00 | |
14 | Di Carlo Eleonora | 2006 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'37''10 | |
    | Musa Marta | 2006 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 01'37''10 | |
16 | Spitilli Lorenza | 2006 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'37''80 | |
17 | Vitullo Gloria | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'38''20 | |
18 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'39''00 | |
19 | Fulgenzi Alice | 2007 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 01'39''10 | |
20 | Scavini Beatrice | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'40''20 | |
21 | Marturano Ester Liudmila | 2006 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'40''40 | |
22 | Speranza Rebecca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'41''60 | |
23 | Di Lullo Bruna | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'42''10 | |
24 | Tiberio Claudia | 2007 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'42''60 | |
25 | Croce Rachele | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'42''80 | |
26 | Martellucci Valeria | 2007 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'42''90 | |
27 | Falgiatore Francesca | 2007 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'43''20 | |
28 | Marini Maria Laura | 2007 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'44''10 | |
29 | Hanzelewicz Arianna | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'44''90 | |
30 | Martelli Sofia | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'45''10 | |
31 | Lasaponara Martina | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'46''70 | |
    | Medoro Syria | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Nereto | 01'46''70 | |
33 | Tulli Elisabetta Sofia | 2007 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'47''10 | |
34 | Intorbida Simona | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'47''70 | |
35 | Di Clemente Alice | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'47''90 | |
36 | Galliani Giorgia | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Nereto | 01'48''00 | |
37 | Bruni Klizia | 2007 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 01'48''30 | |
38 | Alemu Leilani Atsede | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Nereto | 01'48''40 | |
39 | Pietrangeli Gaia | 2007 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'50''70 | |
40 | De Felice Lucia | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'50''90 | |
41 | Cavaliere Francesca | 2006 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'51''00 | |
42 | Italiani Margherita | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'51''20 | |
43 | Mari Sara | 2007 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'52''00 | |
44 | Di Biase Rebecca | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'52''90 | |
45 | Colantuono Erika | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'56''90 | |
46 | Sciangola Susanna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'57''50 | |
47 | Di Campli Benedetta | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'59''80 | |
48 | Mignogna Giorgia | 2007 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 02'01''20 | |
49 | Gaspari Samuela | 2007 | Maiella Nuoto | 02'04''00 | |
50 | Mattioli Emma | 2007 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 02'04''30 | |
51 | Vallese Vittoria | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'04''80 | |
52 | Delishaj Erisa | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'10''70 | |
53 | Pasquali Flavia Teresa | 2007 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 02'11''40 | |
54 | Cipolloni Maria Francesca | 2007 | Delfino Club Teramo ASD | 02'16''20 |