Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Tecri Nuoto Città Di Cornaredo 6°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Tecri Nuoto Città Di Cornaredo 6°
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'59''55 | |
2 | Schiavo Margherita | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'02''41 | |
3 | Casini Giorgia | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'04''41 | |
4 | Tracanella Sara | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 01'04''62 | |
5 | Manzotti Agnese | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'04''73 | |
6 | De Giuli Serena | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'05''68 | |
7 | Massarente Diana | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'07''02 | |
8 | Biondi Maddalena | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 01'07''15 | |
    | Coser Marta | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'07''15 | |
10 | Dolci Giulia | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'08''16 | |
11 | Cervi Sara Caterina | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'08''35 | |
12 | Gorgoni Serena | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'08''48 | |
13 | Trombetta Francesca | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'08''55 | |
14 | Durante Martina | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 01'09''22 | |
15 | Ceppi Susanna | 2005 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'09''34 | |
16 | Martignoni Celeste | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'09''35 | |
17 | Galbiati Sofia | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'09''57 | |
18 | Garetto Anna Giulia | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 01'10''00 | |
19 | Arata Sofia Cristina | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 01'10''09 | |
20 | Rogora Bianca | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'10''63 | |
21 | Gatti Fabiana | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'11''87 | |
22 | Minunno Nadia | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 01'12''28 | |
23 | Beretta Camila Vittoria Giovanna | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 01'12''83 | |
24 | Bianchi Duroni Martina | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'13''05 | |
25 | Berto Alice | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 01'13''46 | |
26 | Allegra Beatrice | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'13''78 | |
27 | Cugno Vittoria | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 01'14''89 | |
28 | Sacchetto Letizia | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'16''28 | |
29 | Giupponi Gloria | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'17''01 | |
30 | Repossi Alice | 2004 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'17''38 | |
31 | Cerutti Greta | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'18''45 | |
32 | Garofalo Luna | 2005 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'19''12 | |
33 | Zanatta Alessia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'20''05 | |
34 | Sampietro Beatrice | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 01'25''07 | |
35 | Prestinicola Gloria | 2005 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'26''54 | |
    | Favata Martina Isabella | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | Squalificato |