Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Provinciali 2018 (Sassuolo)
Societá |
---|
Audax Castelfranco |
Nuoto Club Sassuolo |
Olimpia Vignola |
Ondablu SSD |
Pentathlon Modena |
Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello |
Team Futura ASD |
We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 |
Campionati Provinciali 2018 (Sassuolo)
100 Misti Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djebali Ines | 2007 | Ondablu SSD | 01'18''24 | |
2 | Soli Anna | 2007 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'21''05 | |
3 | Medici Laura | 2007 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'23''00 | |
4 | Fulgenzi Greta | 2007 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'23''54 | |
5 | Claesson Elly Selma | 2007 | Ondablu SSD | 01'24''10 | |
6 | Morabito Nicole | 2007 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'25''50 | |
7 | Maturo Erica | 2007 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'28''15 | |
8 | Colombo Elena | 2007 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'28''27 | |
9 | Merli Arianna | 2007 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'28''96 | |
10 | Samardzic Nina | 2007 | Pentathlon Modena | 01'30''58 | |
11 | Bosi Gaia | 2007 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'36''44 | |
12 | Ferrari Laura | 2007 | Pentathlon Modena | 01'40''01 | |
13 | Gotti Chiara | 2007 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'44''97 | |
14 | Marzo Asia | 2007 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'44''99 | |
15 | Pastorelli Sofia | 2007 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'45''53 | |
16 | Ghiaroni Aurora | 2007 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'47''23 |