Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
25 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'20''90 | |
2 | Carletti Elena | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'22''10 | |
3 | Occhetto Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'22''50 | |
4 | Griffin Vanessa Catherine | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'22''60 | |
5 | Coggiola Elena | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'22''70 | |
6 | Sprinceanu Jessica | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'23''10 | |
7 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'23''40 | |
8 | Abate Alice | 2010 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'23''90 | |
9 | Melicar Cecilia | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'24''10 | |
    | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'24''10 | |
11 | Reggio Clara | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'24''20 | |
12 | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'24''70 | |
13 | Sbreglia Serena | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'24''90 | |
14 | Jahier Teresa | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'25''00 | |
15 | Lucaci Elisa | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'25''50 | |
    | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'25''50 | |
17 | Baio Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'25''60 | |
    | Damiano Ludovica | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'25''60 | |
19 | Gaviano Rebecca | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'26''00 | |
20 | Cordero Carola | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''10 | |
    | Roveta Virginia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''10 | |
22 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''20 | |
23 | Picelli Elena | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''40 | |
    | Conte Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''40 | |
25 | Riahi Rim | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''50 | |
26 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''60 | |
27 | Galvagno Francesca | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'26''80 | |
28 | Craveri Alice | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''90 | |
    | Camagna Ginevra Isa | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''90 | |
    | Albano Giulia | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'26''90 | |
    | Dellapiana Isotta | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'26''90 | |
32 | Gagino Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''00 | |
33 | Napolitano Chiara | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''20 | |
    | Valenti Siria | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'27''20 | |
    | Bittner Margherita | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''20 | |
36 | Urzia Nicol | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'27''60 | |
    | Cornea Isabella | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'27''60 | |
38 | Morsetti Emma | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'27''90 | |
39 | Fassiola Angelica | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'28''10 | |
40 | Borgo Giorgia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''40 | |
41 | Serra Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''60 | |
42 | Bodino Noemi | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'28''70 | |
43 | Grosso Ginevra | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'28''80 | |
44 | Gallione Vittoria | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''90 | |
45 | Corino Marta | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'29''10 | |
46 | Giraudo Camilla | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''20 | |
47 | Piva Aurora | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'29''30 | |
48 | Coggiola Elisa | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'29''40 | |
49 | Camarda Matilde | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'29''50 | |
    | Caruso Marta Maria | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''50 | |
51 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'29''80 | |
    | Maniero Giada | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'29''80 | |
    | Petrolati Vittoria Emilia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''80 | |
54 | Possetto Francesca | 2011 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'30''30 | |
55 | Bussetti Matilda | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''40 | |
56 | Negro Emma | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'30''70 | |
    | Marchesi Iris | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'30''70 | |
58 | Tomei Anna | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'30''80 | |
59 | Compierco Vittoria | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'31''10 | |
60 | Piazza Carola | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'31''20 | |
    | Giordano Vittoria | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'31''20 | |
62 | Vercelli Valentina | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''30 | |
63 | Quattromini Emma | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'31''40 | |
64 | Lerda Anna | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'31''50 | |
65 | Urasco Matilde | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'31''60 | |
    | Calcagno Emma | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'31''60 | |
    | Meneghetti Francesca | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'31''60 | |
68 | Oddenino Eleonora | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'31''90 | |
    | Mariuzzo Francesca Elena | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'31''90 | |
70 | Cavallero Carola | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'32''10 | |
71 | Chiesa Cecilia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'32''30 | |
72 | Barbarito Matilde | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'32''40 | |
73 | Puliafito Anna | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'32''70 | |
74 | Cammarata Aurora | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'32''80 | |
75 | Gennaro Giorgia | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'33''00 | |
76 | Cobelli Giorgia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'33''10 | |
77 | Bernardinello Gemma | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''40 | |
78 | Cortese Sara | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'34''00 | |
79 | Franzin Sofia | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'34''10 | |
80 | Sadikaj Aurora | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'34''60 | |
81 | Moro Aurora | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'34''70 | |
    | Graceffa Arianna | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''70 | |
83 | Dayeh Sara | 2010 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'34''80 | |
84 | Boulanger Claire | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'35''10 | |
85 | Zanero Iris | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'35''40 | |
86 | Fassio Martina | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'35''80 | |
87 | Abrate Sabina | 2010 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'35''90 | |
    | Alliaud Giorgia | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'35''90 | |
    | Del Monaco Camilla | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'35''90 | |
90 | Chieppa Annarita | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''10 | |
91 | Fieschi Giulia | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'37''10 | |
92 | Mastinu Giulia Donatella | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'37''20 | |
93 | Truisi Martina | 2011 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'37''90 | |
    | Banti Giulia | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'37''90 | |
95 | Chieppa Elena | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'38''20 | |
96 | El Basri Khadija | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'38''30 | |
97 | Squarzino Elena | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'38''50 | |
98 | Boscolo Greta | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'39''00 | |
99 | Impetuoso Emma | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'39''30 | |
100 | Jitaru Giulia | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'39''70 | |
101 | Scarpulla Greta | 2012 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''00 | |
102 | Gumiero Matilde | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'42''00 | |
103 | De Paolis Bianca | 2011 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'48''70 |