Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
Il Girotondo Blu 2° Giornata (Torino)
25 Rana Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertolino Angelica | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'27''00 | |
2 | Occhetto Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''50 | |
3 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'29''20 | |
4 | Tallone Camilla | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'29''80 | |
5 | Damiano Ludovica | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'30''10 | |
    | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'30''10 | |
7 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'30''80 | |
    | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'30''80 | |
9 | Pintimalli Egle | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'30''90 | |
10 | Abate Alice | 2010 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'31''00 | |
11 | Caso Giulia | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''10 | |
12 | Morsetti Emma | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''40 | |
13 | Melicar Cecilia | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'31''50 | |
    | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''50 | |
    | Possetto Francesca | 2011 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'31''50 | |
16 | Casoli Elisa | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'31''80 | |
17 | Reggio Clara | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'32''00 | |
18 | Riahi Rim | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'32''60 | |
    | Latella Gaia | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'32''60 | |
20 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'32''80 | |
21 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''10 | |
22 | Camagna Ginevra Isa | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'33''20 | |
23 | Salerno Greta | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'33''30 | |
24 | Pranio Sofia | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'33''40 | |
25 | Pini Rebecca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''50 | |
26 | Casella Perla | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'33''80 | |
27 | Gejmaili Macagno Emma | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'34''00 | |
28 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'34''90 | |
29 | Cortese Sara | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'35''50 | |
    | Albano Giulia | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'35''50 | |
31 | Valenti Siria | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'35''60 | |
32 | Fassio Martina | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'35''80 | |
33 | Zaccaria Virginia | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'35''90 | |
34 | Vercelli Valentina | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'36''50 | |
35 | Serra Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'38''30 | |
36 | Thoux Celeste | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'38''80 | |
37 | Pitzolu Sophie | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'38''90 | |
38 | Quattromini Emma | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'39''40 | |
39 | Cocco Lavinia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''50 | |
40 | Marchiando Pacchiola Elisa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'39''60 | |
41 | Barbieri Vanessa | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'40''20 | |
42 | Picelli Elena | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'40''40 | |
43 | Cola Alice | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'41''40 | |
44 | Blanchi Anna Giulia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'41''50 | |
45 | Sacripanti Francesca Maria | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'41''90 | |
46 | Viano Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'42''20 |