Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Attività Provinciale Propaganda (Milano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | SENIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | SENIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | SENIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | SENIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | SENIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
3° Prova Attività Provinciale Propaganda (Milano)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belloli Luigi | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'35''00 | |
2 | Flanagan Sean Eamon | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 00'35''80 | |
3 | Donadel Pietro | 2007 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 00'36''90 | |
4 | Balestri Filippo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'37''40 | |
5 | Utili Riccardo | 2007 | Fisiodynamic SSD | 00'39''20 | |
6 | Tonegutti Giorgio | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'39''30 | |
7 | Mariani Mattias | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'40''00 | |
8 | Marchesi Filippo | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'41''80 | |
9 | Contesini Nicolo | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'42''40 | |
10 | Fresta Andrea | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'42''50 | |
11 | Lozzi Filippo | 2007 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'43''90 | |
12 | Mottola Francesco | 2008 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 00'44''20 | |
    | Pezzetti Eros | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'44''20 | |
14 | Micciche' Andrea | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'44''40 | |
15 | Larosa Francesco | 2008 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'45''70 | |
16 | Cavagna Giorgio | 2008 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'46''10 | |
17 | Lombardi Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 00'46''30 | |
18 | Capozzi Giorgio | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'46''70 | |
19 | Campanini Giacomo | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'46''90 | |
20 | Ciasca Matteo | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'47''40 | |
21 | Colombo Thomas | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 00'47''50 | |
22 | Bacco Christian | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'47''90 | |
23 | Damiani Mattia | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'48''10 | |
24 | Cesati Mattia Ivo | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'48''30 | |
25 | Giustizia Andrea | 2008 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'48''40 | |
26 | Gallo Luigi | 2007 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 00'50''20 | |
27 | Spagnolo Antonio | 2008 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'50''80 | |
28 | Piselli Edoardo | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 00'51''10 | |
29 | Pensabene Daniele | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'51''80 | |
30 | Esposito Christian | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'52''00 | |
31 | Delli Carri Matteo | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'52''30 | |
    | Di Terlizzi Paolo | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 00'52''30 | |
33 | Tarullo Mirko | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'52''60 | |
34 | Lionello Francesco | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 00'53''80 | |
35 | Pozzoni Riccardo | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'53''90 | |
36 | Todarello Lorenzo | 2008 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 00'55''40 | |
37 | Triolo Stefano | 2008 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'57''50 | |
38 | Maffeis Giovanni | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'58''50 |