1 | Bonzio Benedetta | 2007 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''00 | 292 |
2 | Foletti Benedetta Franc | 2007 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''60 | 256 |
3 | Oliveri Margherita | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''20 | 243 |
4 | Niggi Vittoria | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''20 | 225 |
5 | Matina Francesca | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''30 | 223 |
6 | Tura Penelope | 2007 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''60 | 218 |
7 | Carugati Carlotta Margherita | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''80 | 214 |
8 | Roque Kaitlyn Anne | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''10 | 211 |
9 | Morero Michela Mira Maria | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''20 | 208 |
10 | Tupputi Micol | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'48''40 | 207 |
11 | Gennaioli Isabella | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'39''30 | 206 |
12 | Moia Isabella | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''10 | 198 |
13 | Zamperetti Enrica Sofia | 2007 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''00 | 195 |
14 | Gao Yihan Elisa | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'40''20 | 193 |
    | Ventura Elisa | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''40 | 193 |
    | Bertani Susanna Sveva | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''50 | 193 |
17 | Chiang Lavinia | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''50 | 188 |
18 | Boulkaibet Sofia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''00 | 182 |
19 | Bardella Sofia | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''30 | 178 |
20 | Finoia Giada | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''70 | 173 |
21 | Marasco Valentina | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''10 | 172 |
22 | Flanagan Sean Eamon | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'36''50 | 171 |
23 | Brivio Gabriele | 2007 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'36''60 | 169 |
    | Bottacin Martina | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''00 | 169 |
25 | Costanzo Camilla | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''50 | 168 |
26 | Olmetti Chiara | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''20 | 167 |
    | Brugnetti Greta | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''20 | 167 |
28 | Tedeschi Matilde | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''70 | 166 |
29 | Alicicco Ludovica | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'52''30 | 164 |
30 | Limonta Cecilia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''90 | 163 |
31 | Viano Letizia Valeria | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'52''60 | 161 |
32 | Pasotto Martina | 2007 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''20 | 160 |
33 | Pinna Massimiliano | 2009 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''70 | 158 |
    | Castagna Genny | 2008 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''40 | 158 |
    | Bustreo Sara | 2009 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''90 | 158 |
36 | Buquicchio Paolo | 2007 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''50 | 157 |
    | Anelli Giorgia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''10 | 157 |
38 | Bisio Lavinia | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'53''10 | 156 |
39 | Milani Edoardo | 2007 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''70 | 155 |
40 | Menaglio Elisa Luna | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''30 | 154 |
41 | Tartaglia Viola | 2009 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''40 | 153 |
    | Veronese Leonardo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''20 | 153 |
    | Veca Sofia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'53''50 | 153 |
    | Terraneo Teresa | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'53''50 | 153 |
45 | Gagliardi Bonasegale Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''90 | 152 |
46 | Brenna Gabriele | 2008 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''00 | 151 |
    | Saracino Federica | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''60 | 151 |
    | Messuti Margherita | 2007 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'48''10 | 151 |
49 | Bassani Arianna | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''90 | 148 |
    | Moia Giacomo | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'47''70 | 148 |
    | Fiorella Martina | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'48''50 | 148 |
    | Abbiati Victoria | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'54''10 | 148 |
53 | Catania Beatrice Maia | 2008 | Harbour Club | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''00 | 147 |
    | Facchetti Beatrice | 2007 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''00 | 147 |
    | Isella Lavinia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'54''20 | 147 |
56 | Sant'Ambrogio Diego Guido Antonio | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''40 | 146 |
    | Ajelli Eleonora | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''10 | 146 |
58 | Lefemine Greta | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''40 | 145 |
    | Borgonovo Rebecca | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'48''80 | 145 |
60 | Caverzasio Elena Sofia | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''30 | 144 |
61 | Donadel Pietro | 2007 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''70 | 143 |
    | Ramponi Elena | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''40 | 143 |
63 | Cattaneo Federico | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''80 | 142 |
    | Rossi Elias | 2009 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'48''30 | 142 |
    | Caffulli Anna | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'54''80 | 142 |
    | Decio Gaia Carla | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'54''80 | 142 |
67 | Pisano Viola Jamila | 2008 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''60 | 141 |
    | Giangrande Francesco | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'48''40 | 141 |
69 | Dragoi Nicoletta | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''40 | 140 |
    | Pizzetti Viola | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''40 | 140 |
71 | Marinoni Alice | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''80 | 139 |
72 | Borroni Chiara | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''60 | 138 |
    | Corbetta Teresa | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''60 | 138 |
74 | Guarino Sofia | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''10 | 136 |
    | Zanframundo Sofia | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''30 | 136 |
    | Scaffidi Tommaso | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'49''10 | 136 |
77 | Mombelli Erica | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'50''00 | 135 |
78 | Lamontanara Vittoria | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''40 | 134 |
    | Paciello Costanza | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'55''90 | 134 |
80 | Dragone Angelica Celeste | 2009 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''20 | 133 |
81 | Bianchi Marta | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''60 | 132 |
    | Lozzi Filippo | 2007 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'49''50 | 132 |
83 | Merlini Stefano | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'39''80 | 131 |
84 | Righetti Giuseppe Luca Gregorio | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''00 | 129 |
    | Ianni Alba | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'45''90 | 129 |
86 | Monti Jacopo | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'40''10 | 128 |
    | Ajelli Renato | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'50''10 | 128 |
    | Xu Ouwen | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'50''10 | 128 |
    | Premarini Sofia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'50''90 | 128 |
    | Grossi Matilde | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'56''80 | 128 |
91 | Schiraldi Francesca | 2008 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''20 | 127 |
    | Radice Giulia | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''20 | 127 |
    | Resta Beatrice | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'56''90 | 127 |
94 | D'Agnone Chiara | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''30 | 126 |
    | Grazioli Erica | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''20 | 126 |
96 | Kessab Adan | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'50''50 | 125 |
97 | Belloli Luigi | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 00'43''70 | 124 |
    | Mascherpa Sofia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''50 | 124 |
99 | De Luca Valentina Giulia | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''70 | 123 |
    | Milano Giulia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'51''50 | 123 |
    | Giuntoni Giulia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'57''50 | 123 |
102 | De Simone Azzurra | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''80 | 122 |
    | Contini Monica | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'57''60 | 122 |
    | Cestagalli Greta | 2009 | Harbour Club | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'57''60 | 122 |
    | Borin Laura | 2007 | Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'57''70 | 122 |
    | Costa Lorenza | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'57''70 | 122 |
107 | Balestri Filippo | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'45''00 | 120 |
    | Passoni Francesca | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''00 | 120 |
    | Bravo Amendano Alessia | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'51''90 | 120 |
110 | Manfredini Tiziano | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''10 | 119 |
    | Tommasini Andrea | 2008 | Harbour Club | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'51''20 | 119 |
    | Mottadelli Asia | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'52''10 | 119 |
    | Papadia Lucrezia | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'58''20 | 119 |
114 | Ancona Riccardo | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''20 | 118 |
    | Ferrante David | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''20 | 118 |
    | Mazzonetto Giorgio | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''30 | 118 |
    | Signoretto Lorenzo | 2009 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''30 | 118 |
    | Furcoi Clara Elisabetta | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''30 | 118 |
119 | Ciaravolo Amanda Penda | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''60 | 116 |
    | De Florio Miriam | 2009 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'58''60 | 116 |
    | Bolis Giulia | 2010 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'58''60 | 116 |
122 | Benassai Matteo | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''60 | 115 |
    | Cacace Lucrezia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 00'50''10 | 115 |
    | Tonegutti Giorgio | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'51''90 | 115 |
125 | Passoni Davide | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''70 | 114 |
    | Scotti Giorgia | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'52''80 | 114 |
    | Bianchetti Miriam | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''90 | 114 |
128 | Percoco Andrea | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''80 | 113 |
    | Pavese Giorgio | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''90 | 113 |
    | Vecchione Filippo | 2007 | Società 88 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''90 | 113 |
    | De Luca Federico | 2009 | Sport Active SSD - Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'52''20 | 113 |
    | Musso Alice | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'53''00 | 113 |
    | Sacchi Beatrice | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'59''10 | 113 |
134 | Scremin Virginia | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''20 | 112 |
    | Bonfanti Serena | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''10 | 112 |
    | Lombardo Emma | 2009 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'59''30 | 112 |
137 | Morini Elisa | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'53''30 | 111 |
    | Vivian Sophie | 2009 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'59''50 | 111 |
    | Gacci Elisa | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'59''50 | 111 |
140 | Megliani Andrea | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'42''20 | 110 |
    | D'Amico Ginevra Cloe' | 2007 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'48''40 | 110 |
    | Sisa Emma | 2009 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''50 | 110 |
143 | Castiglione Tommaso Giosue' | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'42''30 | 109 |
    | Beretta Dario | 2008 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'42''40 | 109 |
    | Da Rold Dalia Violetta | 2010 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''70 | 109 |
146 | Castagnoli Axel | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'42''50 | 108 |
    | Fabbri Lorenzo | 2008 | Olona 1894 SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 00'46''60 | 108 |
    | Ninni Rachele | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''80 | 108 |
    | Origgi Alice | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'48''80 | 108 |
    | Cavagnoli Cecilia | 2008 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'53''90 | 108 |
151 | D'Andrea Giacomo | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'42''60 | 107 |
    | Albertini Elisa | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'00''20 | 107 |
153 | De Crollis Matteo | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'42''70 | 106 |
    | Duranti Carlotta | 2009 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'54''20 | 106 |
    | Malmsheimer Penelope | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'54''20 | 106 |
    | Bisoffi Isabella | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'00''40 | 106 |
157 | Luparelli Pietro | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''00 | 104 |
    | Falconieri Martina Benn | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''30 | 104 |
    | Ghezzi Sofia | 2008 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'54''50 | 104 |
    | Mariani Allegra | 2009 | Centro FIN Milano | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'00''90 | 104 |