Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Assoluto (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto (Riccione) - 5° Giornata
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Liddo Elena | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'26''52 | |
2 | Asprissi Karen | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'26''93 | |
3 | Gemo Elena | 1987 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 00'27''04 | |
4 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre | 00'27''14 | |
5 | Scalia Silvia | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''21 | |
6 | Girardi Maria Chiara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''23 | |
7 | Cocconcelli Costanza | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'27''31 | |
8 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'27''72 | |
9 | Tarzia Claudia | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'27''75 | |
10 | D'Afiero Angela | 2000 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 00'27''76 | |
11 | Loffredo Alice | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''77 | |
12 | Quaglieri Tania | 2000 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'27''89 | |
13 | Neri Veronica | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''93 | |
14 | Scotto Di Carlo Viola | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'27''94 | |
15 | Martelli Lucia | 1996 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''98 | |
    | Cortinovis Angelica | 2001 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'27''98 | |
    | Capannolo Camilla | 1996 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'27''98 | |
18 | Lucchini Sara | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''04 | |
19 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''05 | |
20 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''06 | |
    | Raco Lucrezia | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''06 | |
22 | Sarti Cipriani Federica | 1998 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'28''07 | |
23 | Miari Fulcis Alessandra | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''08 | |
    | Pignatiello Rita Maria | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 00'28''08 | |
25 | Camisa Eleonora | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'28''09 | |
26 | D'Innocenzo Giulia | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 00'28''13 | |
27 | Conte Alice | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''15 | |
28 | Iacoponi Jessica | 1998 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''24 | |
29 | Missora Elena | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''25 | |
30 | Argenti Matilde | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'28''30 | |
31 | Rossetti Martina | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'28''41 | |
32 | Castiglioni Giulia | 1998 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'28''42 | |
33 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'28''43 | |
34 | Magoga Viola | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'28''47 | |
    | Guglielmino Sofia | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'28''47 | |
    | Gusperti Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'28''47 | |
37 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'28''50 | |
38 | Fabretti Lucrezia | 2001 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'28''52 | |
39 | Dini Martina | 1998 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 00'28''53 | |
    | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'28''53 | |
    | Gnoato Alessandra | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''53 | |
42 | Paul Simona Paula | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'28''60 | |
43 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''64 | |
    | Benghi Elena | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''64 | |
    | Foradori Elena | 1999 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'28''64 | |
46 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''65 | |
47 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''70 | |
48 | Capasso Fabiana | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'28''73 | |
49 | Chinetti Cecilia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'28''76 | |
50 | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'28''77 | |
    | Letrari Arianna | 1995 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'28''77 | |
52 | Bozzali Chiara | 2003 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'28''86 | |
53 | Fiorani Giulia | 1993 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'29''01 | |
54 | Morotti Sara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''16 | |
55 | Reali Angelica Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 00'29''21 | |
56 | Schiappa Sofia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'29''23 | |
57 | Aver Emma | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 00'29''25 | |
58 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''27 | |
59 | Tempera Asya | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'29''62 |