Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 3° Parte (Sedi Varie)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 3° Parte (Sedi Varie)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mastrorilli Alessandro | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'09''30 | |
2 | Albano Federico | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'10''60 | |
3 | Mancini Gabriele | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'11''30 | |
    | Stomeo Edoardo | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'11''30 | |
5 | Pastore Gioele | 2007 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'12''30 | |
6 | Greco Francesco | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'12''60 | |
    | Pellegrini Marco | 2007 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 01'12''60 | |
8 | Turnone Alberto | 2007 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'13''00 | |
9 | Silletti Vito Davide | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'13''20 | |
    | Nigro Simone | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'13''20 | |
    | Lozito Giuseppe | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'13''20 | |
12 | Milella Vittorio | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'13''80 | |
    | Siciliano Francesco | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 01'13''80 | |
14 | Amendolare Francesco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'14''20 | |
15 | Nido Manuel | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'14''30 | |
16 | Chiloiro Davide | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'14''40 | |
    | Pati Edoardo | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'14''40 | |
18 | Morand Luc | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'14''70 | |
19 | Ciuffreda Simone | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'15''00 | |
    | Berardi Dario | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'15''00 | |
21 | Liddi Andrea | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'15''20 | |
22 | Avanzi Roberto | 2008 | Rari Nantes Brindisi | 01'15''50 | |
23 | Zaccaria Lorenzo | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'15''70 | |
24 | Risola Gaetano | 2008 | CUS Bari | 01'16''10 | |
25 | Campa Francesco | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'16''30 | |
26 | Amidei Matteo | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'16''50 | |
27 | Ippedico Alessandro Riccardo | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'16''80 | |
28 | Rea Andrea | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'17''10 | |
29 | Pezzolla Pasquale | 2007 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'17''20 | |
30 | Leone Andrea | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'17''40 | |
31 | Covella Ivan | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'17''50 | |
32 | Di Coste Francesco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'18''50 | |
33 | Di Noi Gianpaolo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'18''60 | |
34 | Piciocco Agostino | 2007 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'18''70 | |
35 | Griffi Giovanni | 2007 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'18''80 | |
36 | Cardetta Luca | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'18''90 | |
37 | Maurelli Fabiano | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'19''20 | |
    | Lomuscio Nicola | 2008 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'19''20 | |
39 | Binetti Ettore | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'19''60 | |
40 | Guglielmo Antonio | 2007 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'20''30 | |
41 | Digiacomantonio Michele | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'20''40 | |
42 | Taurino Matteo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'20''60 | |
43 | Ferreri Nicola Antonio | 2008 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'20''70 | |
44 | Pugliese Angelo | 2008 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'20''80 | |
    | Santese Francesco | 2008 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'20''80 | |
46 | Trono Daniel | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'20''90 | |
    | Mastrolonardo Marco | 2008 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'20''90 | |
    | Loisi Alessandro | 2008 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'20''90 | |
49 | De Riccardis Ugo Lorenzo | 2007 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'21''10 | |
50 | Conte Riccardo | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'21''20 | |
51 | Morrone Lorenzo | 2007 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'21''40 | |
    | Polo Cristian | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 01'21''40 | |
53 | Fornarelli Davide | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'21''80 | |
54 | Gentile Gabriele | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'22''00 | |
    | Marinelli Lorenzo | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'22''00 | |
56 | Della Corte Pierpaolo | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'22''40 | |
57 | Desantis Pasquale | 2007 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'22''50 | |
    | Semeraro Alessandro | 2007 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'22''50 | |
    | Zaccaria Gioele | 2008 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'22''50 | |
60 | Spagna Fulvio Maria | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'22''70 | |
61 | Verardi Davide | 2007 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'22''80 | |
62 | Esposito Michelangelo | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 01'23''00 | |
    | Giancasparo Giuseppe | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'23''00 | |
    | Massafra Gianmarco | 2008 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'23''00 | |
65 | Rizzo Carlo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'23''30 | |
    | Di Palma Andrea | 2008 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'23''30 | |
67 | Manchisi Pietro | 2008 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 01'23''40 | |
68 | Gnoni Pasquale | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'23''50 | |
69 | Fornelli Nicolo' | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'23''70 | |
    | Suriano Marco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'23''70 | |
71 | Amoruso Davide | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'23''80 | |
    | Cavalera Mattia | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'23''80 | |
73 | Pinto Leonardo | 2008 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'24''10 | |
    | D'Errico Simone | 2007 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'24''10 | |
75 | De Ruvo Alessandro | 2008 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'24''20 | |
    | Delli Ponti Edoardo Andrea | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'24''20 | |
    | Donets' Dennis | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'24''20 | |
78 | Lovino Simone | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'24''30 | |
79 | Fino Michele | 2007 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'24''40 | |
80 | Gattulli Angelo | 2007 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'24''70 | |
81 | Tafuni Alberto | 2007 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'24''80 | |
    | Vitti Davide | 2007 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'24''80 | |
83 | Aretano Manuel | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'25''00 | |
84 | Marchionna Marco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'25''20 | |
    | Vacca Domenico | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'25''20 | |
86 | Fortunato Innocenzo | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'25''50 | |
87 | Coletta Marco | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'25''60 | |
88 | Cherubini Alessandro | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'25''70 | |
89 | Radicchio Christian | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'26''10 | |
90 | Passaseo Luca | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''50 | |
91 | Sacca' Francesco | 2008 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'26''60 | |
92 | Vasiento Andrea | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'26''80 | |
    | Aprile Emanuele | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'26''80 | |
94 | Clemente Vito | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''90 | |
    | Loprete Diego Maria | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'26''90 | |
    | Morelli Flavio Francesco | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 01'26''90 | |
97 | Incalza Riccardo Pio | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'27''10 | |
98 | Giovinazzo Francesco | 2008 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'27''40 | |
99 | Amodio Adriano | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'27''60 | |
100 | Mariano Daniele | 2008 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'28''50 | |
101 | Faraone Giuseppe | 2007 | XSporting SSD | 01'28''70 | |
102 | Intini Mattia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'28''90 | |
103 | Mancini Giuseppe | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'29''00 | |
104 | Patruno Cristian | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'29''10 | |
105 | De Matteis Giulio | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'29''20 | |
    | Ingrosso Loris | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'29''20 | |
107 | D'Alba Roberto | 2008 | CUS Bari | 01'29''30 | |
108 | Campo Nicolo' | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'29''40 | |
109 | Potenza Flavio | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'29''50 | |
    | Grittani Marco Antonio | 2008 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'29''50 | |
    | Boscia Donato Diego Maria | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'29''50 | |
112 | Arcella Gianluca | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'29''60 | |
113 | Monteoliveto Giuseppe | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'29''70 | |
114 | Ivanov Egor | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'30''80 | |
115 | Ferrari Giorgio | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'30''90 | |
116 | Spagnolo Andrea | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'31''40 | |
117 | Di Ruggiero Marco | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'31''50 | |
118 | Petrara Thomas | 2008 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'31''60 | |
119 | Mazzotta Maurizio | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'31''70 | |
120 | Mastrorilli Mattia Angelo | 2008 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'31''90 | |
121 | Marangi Giuseppe | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'32''10 | |
122 | Forte Alessandro | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'32''20 | |
123 | Castellana Antonio | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'32''80 | |
124 | Tria Antonello | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'33''00 | |
125 | Penza Fabio | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'33''60 | |
126 | Sergio Francesco | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'33''70 | |
127 | Coppolecchia Francesc | 2008 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'33''80 | |
128 | Liaci Gabriel | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'33''90 | |
129 | Fallacara Francesco | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'35''30 | |
130 | Zagaria Francesco | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'36''10 | |
131 | Rizzo Daniele | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'36''20 | |
132 | Margiotta Renato | 2008 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'36''60 | |
133 | Mele Luca | 2008 | CUS Bari | 01'37''30 | |
134 | Delle Donne Francesco | 2008 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'40''60 | |
135 | Ritorno Vito | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'41''70 | |
136 | Grieco Pietro | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'42''60 | |
137 | Troysi Cesare | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'43''40 | |
138 | Calabrese Claudio | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'43''70 | |
139 | Spagnulo Mauro | 2008 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'44''10 | |
140 | Maddalena Carlo | 2007 | XSporting SSD | 01'44''30 | |
141 | Martino Alessio | 2008 | XSporting SSD | 01'44''90 | |
142 | Lagattolla Antonio | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'45''60 | |
    | Miracapillo Pasquale | 2008 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | Squalificato | |
    | Serino Giovanni | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | Squalificato |