Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 2° Parte (Sedi Varie)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 2° Parte (Sedi Varie)
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannoletta Emanuele | 2005 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'10''80 | |
    | Mallardi Vito | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'10''80 | |
3 | Gargiuolo Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'11''00 | |
4 | Maiorano Francesco | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'11''70 | |
5 | De Pascalis Andrea | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 01'13''10 | |
6 | Daniele Nicola | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 01'13''40 | |
7 | Ingrosso Cristian | 2005 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'14''20 | |
8 | Caccavo Andrea | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'15''50 | |
9 | Potenza Emanuele | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'16''70 | |
10 | Lodedo Salvatore | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'16''90 | |
    | Vitali Michael | 2006 | Fimco Sport | 01'16''90 | |
12 | Arnesano Loris | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'17''40 | |
13 | Lucerna Alessandro | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'18''60 | |
14 | Mastropasqua Angelo Raffaele | 2005 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'18''80 | |
15 | Di Giulio Nunzio | 2006 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'18''90 | |
16 | Carrara Costantino | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'19''00 | |
17 | Tagliente Gabriele | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'19''80 | |
18 | Sita Alessio | 2005 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'19''90 | |
19 | Lomangino Giovanni | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'20''40 | |
20 | Ferrini Armando | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'20''60 | |
21 | Labianca Francesco | 2005 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'20''70 | |
22 | Giordano Gabriele Onorino | 2005 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'21''20 | |
    | Colaluce Beniamino | 2006 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'21''20 | |
24 | Vergari Andrea | 2006 | Aemme ASD - Lecce | 01'21''40 | |
25 | Dell'Era Raffaello | 2005 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'21''70 | |
    | Tutisco Gabriele | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'21''70 | |
27 | Desantis Giuseppe | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'22''00 | |
28 | Bello Gioele | 2005 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'22''40 | |
29 | De Rosa Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Delfinia ASD - San Vito Dei Normanni | 01'22''50 | |
30 | Nero Antonio | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'23''10 | |
31 | Maffei Mattia | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'23''40 | |
32 | Digirolamo Pietro Simone | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'23''50 | |
33 | Ceglie Ludovico | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'23''70 | |
34 | Vallarelli Giacobbe | 2005 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'24''30 | |
35 | Nardelli Mattia | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'24''40 | |
36 | Scorpecci Samuele Jake | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'24''60 | |
37 | Ben Cheikh Anis | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'24''70 | |
38 | Cuccovillo Francesco | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'25''40 | |
39 | Boccadamo Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2006 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'25''80 | |
40 | Girolamo Francesco | 2006 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'26''10 | |
41 | D'Erasmo Gianmarco | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'26''70 | |
42 | Marzulli Gianluca | 2005 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'26''80 | |
    | Colucci Daniele | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'26''80 | |
44 | Russo Diego | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'27''00 | |
45 | Mazzilli Nicola | 2005 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'27''20 | |
46 | Martino Mattia | 2005 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'27''50 | |
47 | Ettorre Stefano | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'27''90 | |
48 | Ciriolo Manuel | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'28''10 | |
49 | Lorizzo Francesco | 2006 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'28''20 | |
50 | Basta Pietro | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'28''80 | |
51 | Faccilongo Emanuele | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'29''00 | |
52 | Limitone Vito | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'29''20 | |
53 | Lorizzo Antonio | 2005 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'29''60 | |
    | Cavaliere Raffaele | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'29''60 | |
55 | Lato Gabriele | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'29''80 | |
56 | Capriulo Matteo | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'30''00 | |
57 | Abbrescia Luca | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'30''10 | |
58 | Antonaci Gabriele Maria | 2006 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'30''40 | |
59 | De Bari Giuseppe | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'30''70 | |
60 | Pezzolla Giovanni | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'30''80 | |
61 | Dell'Era Vito | 2005 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'31''00 | |
62 | Lacitignola Giandomenico | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'31''40 | |
63 | De Masi Lorenzo | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'32''30 | |
64 | Marra Alessandro | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'32''70 | |
65 | Catalano Gianvito | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'32''90 | |
66 | Devillanova Raffaele | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'33''20 | |
67 | Serrati' Riccardo | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'33''50 | |
68 | Di Turi Nicolas | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'34''10 | |
69 | Liso Armando | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'36''70 | |
70 | Notarnicola Giuseppe | 2006 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'37''10 | |
71 | Martes Lorenzo | 2005 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'40''60 | |
72 | Proto Antonio | 2006 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'40''70 | |
    | Nitti Daniele Rocco | 2006 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'40''70 | |
74 | Basta Christian | 2006 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'41''00 | |
75 | Ranieri Lorenzo | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'42''00 | |
76 | Marinelli Isaia | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'44''80 | |
77 | Monno Mattia | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'44''90 | |
78 | Paiano Leonardo | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'50''50 | |
    | Giulitto Biagio Giuseppe | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Guarino Fabiano | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Liuzzi Marco | 2005 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | Squalificato | |
    | Smaldino Marino | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | Squalificato |