Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 1° Parte (Sedi Varie)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 1° Parte (Sedi Varie)
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zizzi Angelo | 2005 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'21''10 | |
2 | Ferrini Armando | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'21''30 | |
3 | De Pascalis Andrea | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 01'22''80 | |
4 | Caputi Luca | 2005 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'24''00 | |
5 | Colapietro Alessandro | 2005 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'24''10 | |
    | Di Mise Pierluigi | 2005 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'24''10 | |
7 | Incalza Matteo Enzo | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'26''60 | |
8 | Colonna Michele | 2005 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'27''80 | |
9 | Mirasole Alberto | 2006 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'28''40 | |
10 | Di Giulio Francesco | 2005 | CUS Bari | 01'28''60 | |
11 | Di Dato Gabriele | 2006 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'29''00 | |
    | Sabella Christian | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'29''00 | |
13 | Palmisano Christian | 2005 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'29''70 | |
14 | Lomonaco Enrico Vincenzo | 2005 | CUS Bari | 01'30''20 | |
15 | Benegiamo Lorenzo | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'30''80 | |
16 | Campa Gabriele | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'30''90 | |
17 | Sederino Samuele | 2006 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'31''60 | |
18 | Viggiani Giovanni Pio | 2006 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'32''10 | |
19 | Ben Cheikh Anis | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'33''70 | |
    | Ceglie Ludovico | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'33''70 | |
21 | Mazzilli Nicola | 2005 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'33''90 | |
22 | Grimaldi Davide | 2005 | CUS Bari | 01'34''70 | |
23 | Baglivo Anthony John | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 01'35''20 | |
24 | Vallarelli Giacobbe | 2005 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'36''30 | |
25 | Colonna Marco | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'36''50 | |
26 | Dell'Era Raffaello | 2005 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'36''90 | |
27 | Arces Alessandro | 2006 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'38''00 | |
28 | Torresi Christian | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'38''60 | |
29 | De Bari Giuseppe | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'38''70 | |
30 | Soleti Antonio | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'38''80 | |
31 | Marinoni Simone | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'39''10 | |
32 | Torresi Daniele | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'39''30 | |
33 | Caricato Giosue' | 2005 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'39''80 | |
34 | Franco Jonas | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'40''90 | |
35 | Morrone Francesco Arturo | 2006 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'41''10 | |
36 | De Leo Fatta Del Bosco Pietro | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'41''30 | |
37 | Desantis Giuseppe | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'41''60 | |
38 | Marinelli Ettore | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'41''80 | |
39 | Montagna Michele | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 01'42''00 | |
40 | Ferreri Giuseppe | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'42''60 | |
    | Zambetti Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'42''60 | |
42 | Monno Mattia | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'43''50 | |
43 | Papadia Ruben | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'43''90 | |
44 | Rinaldi Francesco Vittorio Maria | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'44''00 | |
45 | Pezzolla Giovanni | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'44''10 | |
46 | Liso Armando | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'44''90 | |
47 | D'Alessandro Angelo | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'45''60 | |
    | Delibero Simone | 2006 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'45''60 | |
49 | Abbrescia Luca | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'46''40 | |
50 | Giulitto Biagio Giuseppe | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'48''90 | |
51 | Di Turi Nicolas | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'49''50 | |
52 | Lacitignola Giandomenico | 2005 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'54''40 | |
53 | Guarino Fabiano | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'54''70 | |
54 | Serrati' Riccardo | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'56''50 | |
    | Ranieri Lorenzo | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | Squalificato |