Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
11° Trofeo Sprint Dinamica (Susa)
Societá |
---|
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. |
Centro Nuoto Torino |
CSR Granda |
Dinamica Sport SSD |
Sa-Fa 2000 |
Sociale Sport SRL SSD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2013 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2010 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C 2010 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2013 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2010 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2010 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2013 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2010 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2009 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C 2010 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C 2009 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2013 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2010 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C 2009 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2012 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2011 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2010 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2009 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C |
11° Trofeo Sprint Dinamica (Susa)
25 Dorso Esordienti C 2010
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Signori Marta | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'22''63 | |
2 | Rotondale Bianca | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'24''62 | |
3 | Jurissevich Susanna | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''10 | |
4 | Pintimalli Egle | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'25''25 | |
5 | Carletti Elena | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''28 | |
6 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''40 | |
7 | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'25''64 | |
8 | Sbreglia Serena | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'25''81 | |
9 | Politi Gloria | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''93 | |
10 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'25''94 | |
    | De Francisco Benedetta | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'25''94 | |
12 | Chiesa Cecilia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''20 | |
13 | Sacripanti Francesca Maria | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'26''22 | |
14 | Occhetto Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''32 | |
15 | Craveri Alice | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''40 | |
16 | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''47 | |
17 | Gerbi Rebecca | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'26''64 | |
18 | Morel Camelia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'26''66 | |
19 | Corino Marta | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''46 | |
20 | Pini Rebecca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''53 | |
21 | Meneghetti Francesca | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''58 | |
22 | Baio Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'27''84 | |
23 | Rizzuto Claudia | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''09 | |
24 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''10 | |
25 | Siniscalchi Beatrice | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''25 | |
26 | Petrolati Vittoria Emilia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'28''34 | |
27 | Thoux Celeste | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''72 | |
28 | Freda Martina | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''90 | |
29 | Scaglia Arianna | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''94 | |
30 | Napolitano Chiara | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'29''18 | |
31 | Stelea Alessia | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''25 | |
32 | Cavallero Carola | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'29''44 | |
33 | Fassio Martina | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'30''16 | |
34 | Bettin Lea | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''30 | |
35 | Chieppa Elena | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''75 | |
36 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'30''78 | |
37 | Viano Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''40 | |
38 | Conte Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'32''50 | |
39 | Chieppa Annarita | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'32''71 | |
40 | Barbarito Matilde | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'33''62 | |
41 | Ferrero Eleonora | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'36''56 | |
42 | Cortese Sara | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'36''66 | |
43 | Boscolo Greta | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'39''82 | |
44 | Gumiero Matilde | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''90 | |
45 | Sandu Anastasia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'45''20 | |
    | Mancini Adele | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato |