Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Assoluto (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scozzoli Fabio | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 01'00''60 | |
2 | Poggio Federico | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''53 | |
3 | Bizzarri Flavio | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 01'01''57 | |
4 | Casna Zaccaria | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''75 | |
5 | Castello Andrea | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'01''89 | |
6 | Loschi Moises Daniel | 1994 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'01''98 | |
7 | Giorgetti Edoardo | 1989 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'02''15 | |
8 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''17 | |
9 | Pinzuti Alessandro | 1999 | Sport Cortona ASD | 01'02''25 | |
10 | Pizzini Luca | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 01'02''42 | |
11 | Cervi Riccardo | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'02''55 | |
    | Maiorana Gianluca | 1994 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 01'02''55 | |
13 | Toniato Andrea | 1991 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'02''63 | |
14 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''69 | |
15 | Camera Roberto | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'02''82 | |
16 | Lucato Leonardo | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'02''88 | |
17 | Ceccuti Daniele | 1995 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 01'03''18 | |
18 | Natale Giuseppe | 1996 | Time Limit ASD | 01'03''54 | |
19 | Zampese Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'03''56 | |
20 | Bertelli Edoardo | 1997 | Sport Full Time Sassari | 01'03''62 | |
21 | Losappio Alessandro | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 01'03''81 | |
22 | Giordani Daniel | 1998 | Brenta Nuoto | 01'03''89 | |
23 | Vidali Kristian | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'03''92 | |
24 | Ferrario Marco | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''99 | |
25 | Radici Andrea | 1995 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'04''07 | |
26 | Puxeddu Enrico | 1998 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'04''14 | |
27 | Ponga Christian | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'04''50 | |
28 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''55 | |
29 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'04''64 | |
30 | Polidori Damiano | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''94 | |
31 | Bossone Mario | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''97 | |
32 | Lavacca Federico | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'05''03 | |
33 | Circi Christian | 1999 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 01'05''10 | |
34 | Santi Mattia | 1997 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'05''34 | |
35 | Di Palo Vincenzo | 1998 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 01'05''44 | |
36 | Pesce Alberto | 1998 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'05''49 | |
37 | Pesce Mattia | 1989 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'05''70 | |
38 | Pellegrino Francesco Pio | 2000 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'05''71 | |
39 | Mosca Giacomo | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 01'05''75 | |
40 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''89 | |
41 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''98 | |
42 | Svaldi Tobia | 2001 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'06''11 | |
43 | Aggio Nicola | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'06''15 | |
44 | Brushtulli Gabriel | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'06''25 | |
45 | Coppola Fabio | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 01'06''30 | |
46 | Guernier Marco Primo | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'06''71 | |
47 | Petronzio Daniele | 2000 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'06''83 |