Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Invernali 2018 Esordienti A (Grottammare)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Invernali 2018 Esordienti A (Grottammare)
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferri Arianna | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'43''20 | |
2 | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'43''80 | |
3 | Del Medico Giada | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'45''80 | |
4 | Boccanera Beatrice Maria | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'46''10 | |
5 | Di Leo Arianna Maria | 2006 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 02'47''20 | |
    | Vitali Benedetta | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'47''20 | |
7 | Schiavoni Natalia | 2006 | Blugallery Team ASD | 02'47''80 | |
8 | Gattafoni Agnese | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'49''30 | |
9 | Rumyantsev Mila | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'49''40 | |
10 | Tomassoni Eleonora | 2006 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'50''90 | |
11 | Fermani Azzurra | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'53''80 | |
12 | Mazzoni Francesca | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'54''20 | |
13 | Pergolini Emma | 2006 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 02'54''80 | |
14 | Petrini Federica | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'55''10 | |
15 | Centofanti Carlotta | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'55''30 | |
16 | Vaccarini Beatrice | 2006 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 02'56''20 | |
17 | Scaramazza Giorgia | 2006 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 02'56''70 | |
18 | Maniaci Angelica | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'57''30 | |
19 | Straccia Diamante | 2007 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'57''50 | |
20 | Chiariotti Roberta | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 02'58''60 | |
21 | Marconi Serena | 2006 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 03'00''10 | |
22 | Lucioli Martina | 2006 | Conero Wellness SSD | 03'01''20 | |
23 | Centofanti Camilla | 2007 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 03'01''70 | |
24 | Teoli Paola | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 03'02''00 | |
25 | Cerioni Camilla | 2006 | Team Marche SSD | 03'02''30 | |
26 | Villani Valentina | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 03'02''50 | |
27 | Giacobelli Anastasia | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 03'03''30 | |
28 | Trivelli Giada | 2006 | Albatros Nuoto Gioia SSD - Ascoli Piceno | 03'03''50 | |
29 | Spinelli Sarah | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 03'04''80 | |
    | Meme' Veronica | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'04''80 | |
31 | Pennesi Linda | 2007 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 03'05''00 | |
32 | Marcolini Arianna | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 03'06''60 | |
33 | Cocci Giorgia | 2007 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 03'06''70 | |
34 | Ravagli Federica | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 03'07''00 | |
35 | Silvestri Aurora | 2007 | Energy Group SSD - Montecassino | 03'07''50 | |
36 | Compagnucci Chiara | 2006 | Conero Wellness SSD | 03'07''80 | |
37 | Basili Rebecca | 2007 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 03'07''90 | |
38 | Bardozzetti Giulia | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'08''40 | |
39 | Castagna Alessandra | 2007 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 03'08''70 | |
40 | Balato Marika | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 03'08''80 | |
41 | Bongiovanni Sofia Ines | 2007 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 03'10''00 | |
42 | Manuali Alexandra | 2007 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 03'10''40 | |
    | Marsuzi Florentino Angelica | 2007 | Energy Group SSD - Montecassino | 03'10''40 | |
44 | Battistoni Asia | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 03'10''60 | |
45 | Samoila Emma | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'10''90 | |
46 | Ruggeri Sofia | 2006 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 03'11''90 | |
47 | Bertini Beatrice | 2007 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 03'12''10 | |
48 | Fattobene Renee | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 03'12''90 | |
49 | Bonvini Margherita | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'13''40 | |
50 | Baldoni Maria | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'13''90 | |
51 | Spinelli Andrea Giorgia | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 03'15''30 | |
    | Romagnoli Anastasia | 2007 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 03'15''30 | |
    | Pedini Francesca | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 03'15''30 | |
    | Martinangeli Francesca | 2007 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 03'15''30 | |
55 | Michelangeli Camilla | 2007 | Team Marche SSD | 03'15''90 | |
56 | Tomassini Sofia | 2007 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 03'17''70 | |
57 | Galati Anisia | 2007 | Co.Ge.Se. San Benedetto | 03'19''60 | |
58 | Geri Giulia | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 03'20''30 | |
59 | Cola Jennifer | 2007 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 03'20''50 |