Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Osio 33°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Osio 33°
100 Stile Libero JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapparoli Greta | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'58''97 | |
2 | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 01'01''62 | |
3 | Colombo Irene Maria | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'02''78 | |
4 | Marconi Benedetta | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'02''96 | |
5 | Zanini Elisa Alessandra | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'03''32 | |
6 | Blind Estelle Ariane Grace | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'03''40 | |
7 | Zanardi Ambra | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'03''41 | |
8 | Turrini Sara | 2003 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'04''31 | |
9 | Pozzi Sara | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'04''43 | |
10 | Giusi Michelle | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'05''22 | |
11 | La Noce Francesca | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'05''28 | |
12 | Manenti Elena | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'05''32 | |
13 | Rizza Vanessa | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 01'05''44 | |
14 | Baruffini Alessandra | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'05''73 | |
15 | Bacis Alice | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'06''28 | |
16 | Arbosti Giulia | 2003 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'06''87 | |
17 | Cadei Giorgia | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'07''01 | |
18 | Ugolini Alice Sabrina | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'07''51 | |
19 | Liborio Nicole | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'08''09 | |
20 | Finocchietti Silvia | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 01'08''13 | |
21 | Zanotti Mirea | 2003 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'08''45 | |
22 | Pagani Vanessa | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'08''98 | |
23 | Annoni Sabrina | 2003 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'09''20 | |
24 | Franchini Ludovica | 2002 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'09''25 | |
25 | Filisetti Ester | 2003 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'09''58 | |
26 | Galbusera Eleonora | 2002 | Effetto Per Lo Sport | 01'10''43 | |
27 | Hercegovac Nevena | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'11''43 | |
28 | Finocchietti Gaia | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 01'12''17 | |
29 | Frigerio Giuliana | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'12''51 | |
30 | Marchionna Pamela | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'12''63 | |
31 | Persico Sara | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'15''14 | |
32 | Piccinini Sofia | 2003 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'19''10 | |
33 | Baresi Paola | 2002 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'20''41 |