Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Osio 33°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Osio 33°
200 Stile Libero JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrari Federica | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'09''37 | |
2 | Mangone Elisa | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'13''97 | |
3 | Piccinini Daniela | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'14''09 | |
4 | Blind Estelle Ariane Grace | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'14''46 | |
5 | Colombo Irene Maria | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'14''49 | |
6 | Bina Valentina | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'15''39 | |
7 | Rizza Vanessa | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 02'15''75 | |
8 | Zanini Elisa Alessandra | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'16''23 | |
9 | Battipaglia Martina | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 02'17''01 | |
10 | Zanardi Ambra | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'18''60 | |
11 | Rusu Martina Elena | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'19''21 | |
12 | Giusi Michelle | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'21''28 | |
13 | Beretta Aurora | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'25''72 | |
14 | Manenti Elena | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'26''28 | |
15 | Cadei Giorgia | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'26''97 | |
16 | Ugolini Alice Sabrina | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'27''02 | |
17 | Pagani Vanessa | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'28''62 | |
18 | Galbusera Eleonora | 2002 | Effetto Per Lo Sport | 02'30''48 | |
19 | Liborio Nicole | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'30''87 | |
20 | Sordelli Cristina | 2003 | Wet Life Villa Guardia SSD | 02'31''80 | |
21 | Marchionna Pamela | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'36''88 | |
22 | Frigerio Giuliana | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'43''17 | |
23 | Bovo Alessia | 2002 | Wet Life Villa Guardia SSD | 02'45''84 | |
    | Finocchietti Silvia | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | Squalificato |