1 | Cerveglieri Rita | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 09'56''00 | 520 |
2 | Cerveglieri Rita | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'30''00 | 464 |
3 | Zilio Marika | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'41''70 | 416 |
4 | Parisotto Sofia | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''70 | 394 |
5 | Brombin Aurora | 2007 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''60 | 381 |
6 | Marchiotto Francesco | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'28''10 | 374 |
7 | Bonelli Fux Agata | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'07''40 | 370 |
8 | Llanaj Chiara | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''40 | 369 |
9 | Zaltron Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''50 | 365 |
10 | Tosoni Arianna | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'11''90 | 363 |
11 | Scalco Giorgia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''60 | 362 |
12 | Meneghini Serenella | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''70 | 358 |
    | Conti Anna | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'32''70 | 358 |
14 | Chemello Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'18''50 | 352 |
15 | Brombin Aurora | 2007 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'18''90 | 351 |
    | Rossi Eleonora | 2006 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'19''10 | 351 |
17 | Zilio Marika | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'11''50 | 347 |
18 | Tosoni Arianna | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''10 | 346 |
19 | Neri Riccardo | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''90 | 344 |
20 | Fochesato Gaia | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''20 | 342 |
    | Pellicari Giulia | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''20 | 342 |
    | Pavan Anna | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''20 | 342 |
23 | Chemello Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''30 | 339 |
    | Giorgi Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''30 | 339 |
25 | Lago Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''00 | 337 |
26 | Bordin Lucrezia | 2007 | Free Time ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''40 | 336 |
    | Ceschi Beatrice | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''40 | 336 |
    | Neri Olimpia Aurora | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''40 | 336 |
    | Simioni Gaia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'29''30 | 336 |
30 | Bizzotto Martina | 2008 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'39''40 | 335 |
    | Neri Olimpia Aurora | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''60 | 335 |
32 | Bonelli Fux Tazio | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''20 | 334 |
33 | Lago Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'39''50 | 333 |
34 | Bonelli Fux Agata | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''50 | 331 |
35 | Bernardelle Elia | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''30 | 330 |
    | De Marchi Sofia | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''60 | 330 |
37 | Dalla Costa Filippo | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''40 | 327 |
38 | Danieli Alice | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''80 | 325 |
    | Bertola Alice | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''80 | 325 |
40 | Dal Lago Leonardo | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''50 | 323 |
41 | Sanarini Linda | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''90 | 322 |
    | Chiarello Giulia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''90 | 322 |
43 | Parisotto Sofia | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''30 | 321 |
    | Mancassola Vivona Mia | 2008 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'41''70 | 321 |
45 | Giunta Filippo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'29''60 | 320 |
    | Bonelli Fux Tazio | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''50 | 320 |
47 | Rossi Eleonora | 2006 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''00 | 319 |
48 | Rulli Gaia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''20 | 313 |
    | Marchiotto Francesco | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''00 | 313 |
    | Silvan Giada | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''00 | 313 |
51 | Miotti Ettore | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''10 | 312 |
52 | Zaggia Sofia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''30 | 311 |
    | Simioni Gaia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''30 | 311 |
54 | Dalla Costa Filippo | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''30 | 309 |
55 | Gelso Alberto | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''00 | 308 |
    | Verdolini Agnese | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''40 | 308 |
    | Fochesato Gaia | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'19''10 | 308 |
58 | Silvan Giada | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'51''20 | 306 |
59 | Scalco Giorgia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'51''80 | 305 |
60 | De Tomi Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''60 | 303 |
    | Marcazzan Vittoria | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''60 | 303 |
62 | Bordin Lucrezia | 2007 | Free Time ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'20''50 | 302 |
63 | Neri Riccardo | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''20 | 301 |
    | Pellicari Giulia | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''10 | 301 |
65 | Zanoni Maria | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''70 | 300 |
    | Marcazzan Vittoria | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''20 | 300 |
67 | Meneghini Serenella | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'21''20 | 299 |
68 | Miotti Ettore | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'52''60 | 297 |
    | Piacentini Costantino | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'52''60 | 297 |
70 | Bernardelle Elia | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''40 | 296 |
    | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'53''20 | 296 |
72 | Bertoncello Lucrezia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''90 | 295 |
73 | Bertola Alice | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''10 | 290 |
    | De Marchi Sofia | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''10 | 290 |
75 | De Marchi Giulia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''70 | 288 |
    | Zaggia Sofia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''70 | 288 |
77 | Franceschi Yeshake | 2006 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''70 | 287 |
    | Faenza Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''70 | 287 |
    | Mancassola Vivona Mia | 2008 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'35''20 | 287 |
    | Ceschi Beatrice | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''40 | 287 |
81 | De Marchi Giulia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''30 | 285 |
    | Pavan Anna | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 12'07''90 | 285 |
83 | Bellamoli Gianmarco | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'30''80 | 284 |
    | Gelso Alberto | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'58''00 | 284 |
85 | De Tomi Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'25''40 | 281 |
86 | Gozzo Sofia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''50 | 280 |
    | Bonato Asia | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''50 | 280 |
88 | Zanoni Maria | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'25''70 | 279 |
89 | Zamboni Alice | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''60 | 278 |
90 | Conti Anna | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''40 | 277 |
    | Giorgi Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''40 | 277 |
92 | Peruffo Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'35''70 | 275 |
93 | Verdolini Agnese | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''80 | 273 |
94 | Zaccaria Vittorio | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 06'03''50 | 271 |
95 | Franceschi Yeshake | 2006 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'07''10 | 267 |
96 | Llanaj Chiara | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''60 | 265 |
97 | Pieriboni Beatrice | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''20 | 264 |
98 | Giunta Filippo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''40 | 262 |
99 | Tartaro Marco | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''70 | 261 |
    | Colla Zeno | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''70 | 261 |
101 | Giovanardi Matilde | 2008 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'36''40 | 260 |
    | Zaltron Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''20 | 260 |
103 | Piacentini Costantino | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''80 | 258 |
    | Milani Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''80 | 258 |
    | Busatto Anna | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''50 | 258 |
106 | Rossignoli Tommaso | 2005 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''90 | 256 |
    | Bettini Filippo | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'31''90 | 256 |
108 | Tiso Veronica | 2008 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'55''80 | 250 |
109 | Franco Aurora | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''00 | 247 |
    | Chiarello Giulia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''60 | 247 |
    | Bertoncello Lucrezia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''70 | 247 |
112 | Dal Lago Leonardo | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''00 | 246 |
113 | De Mas Micheluto Matteo | 2006 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''40 | 244 |
    | Rosina Samuele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''40 | 244 |
    | Giovanardi Matilde | 2008 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 01'39''70 | 244 |
    | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'12''60 | 244 |
117 | Rulli Gaia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''10 | 243 |
118 | Zaccaria Vittorio | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'32''50 | 242 |
    | Abbadessa Andrea | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'13''10 | 242 |
    | Zamboni Alice | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'35''90 | 242 |
121 | Dennis Isabel | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''30 | 241 |
    | Kopinska Veronika | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'57''80 | 241 |
    | Sanarini Linda | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'36''20 | 241 |
124 | Franco Aurora | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'36''40 | 240 |
125 | Milani Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''80 | 239 |
126 | Bizzotto Martina | 2008 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''40 | 238 |
127 | Sanarini Matteo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'40''60 | 236 |
128 | Ferronato Gaia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 02'59''60 | 234 |
129 | Rosina Samuele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 06'22''20 | 233 |
130 | Sinagra Giuseppe Marco | 2008 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'41''60 | 232 |
131 | Rancan Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''00 | 231 |
132 | Bonato Asia | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''00 | 228 |
133 | Passerini Alessandro | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''20 | 227 |
    | Abbadessa Andrea | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''20 | 227 |
135 | Piccinato Anna | 2007 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''20 | 225 |
136 | Crippa Thomas | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''40 | 223 |
    | Mazzi Anna | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''30 | 223 |
    | Agrezzi Michael | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'43''80 | 223 |
139 | Bellamoli Gianmarco | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''70 | 222 |
    | Tosi Pierluigi | 2008 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'44''10 | 222 |
    | Duku Melisa | 2008 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'02''70 | 222 |
    | Farello Giulia | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'02''70 | 222 |
    | Peruffo Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'42''00 | 222 |
    | Pessina Giada | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'42''20 | 222 |
145 | Carella Marco | 2006 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''50 | 221 |
    | Crivellaro Giovanni Alberto | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''50 | 221 |
    | Ferronato Gaia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''40 | 221 |
    | Pessina Giada | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''40 | 221 |
    | Martignago Angelica | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 03'03''20 | 221 |
150 | Finocchiaro Sasha | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 00'33''60 | 219 |
151 | Martignago Angelica | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''60 | 218 |
    | Pieriboni Beatrice | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''30 | 218 |
    | Dennis Isabel | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''40 | 218 |
    | Pilone Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''30 | 218 |
    | Bagnato Giorgio | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'44''90 | 218 |
156 | Campana Massimiliano | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 02'45''20 | 217 |
157 | Mazzi Anna | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''60 | 216 |
    | Bettini Filippo | 2006 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'20''50 | 216 |
159 | Marcolongo Giovanna | 2007 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'38''90 | 213 |
    | Colla Zeno | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''80 | 213 |