1 | Gramma Sergio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'21''00 | 220 |
2 | Hyso Alessandro | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 01'25''70 | 186 |
3 | Mariani Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'26''20 | 182 |
4 | Mancini David | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'26''30 | 182 |
5 | Mele Matteo | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'26''70 | 179 |
6 | Proietti Lorenzo | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'27''50 | 174 |
7 | Cancellotti Gabriele | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 01'27''60 | 174 |
8 | Moretti Davide | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'30''10 | 160 |
9 | Postoronca Dimitrii | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'30''50 | 157 |
10 | Antonelli Edoardo | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'31''90 | 150 |
11 | Di Giacomo Michele | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'33''00 | 145 |
12 | Carapellucci Vincenzo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'33''60 | 142 |
13 | Ferri Leonardo | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'33''90 | 141 |
14 | Casubaldo Federico | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 01'35''30 | 135 |
15 | Vigliotti Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'35''60 | 133 |
16 | Bambini Cristian | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'36''40 | 130 |
17 | Fiordi Cristian | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'36''80 | 129 |
18 | Tonin Marco | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'37''70 | 125 |
19 | Luchetti Mattia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'38''20 | 123 |
20 | Piobbico Giovanni Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'38''30 | 123 |
21 | Tottoroto' Michele | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'38''50 | 122 |
22 | Baglioni Luca | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'38''60 | 122 |
23 | Muffi Vincenzo | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'38''80 | 121 |
24 | Qose Andriu | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'39''00 | 120 |
25 | Cesari Cesaretti Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'39''60 | 118 |
26 | Gioia Marco | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'40''00 | 117 |
27 | Quadrelli Lorenzo | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'40''10 | 116 |
28 | Mollica Simone | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'41''30 | 112 |
29 | Brunori Giulio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'42''00 | 110 |
30 | Arditi Francesco | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'42''40 | 109 |
31 | Rosi Giulio Agostino | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'42''90 | 107 |
32 | Tomassoli Lorenzo | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'43''60 | 105 |
33 | Boldrini Edoardo | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'44''10 | 103 |
34 | Tognoloni Giordano | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'44''80 | 101 |
35 | Catarinelli Leonardo | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'45''30 | 100 |
36 | Kozhokar Maxime | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'45''60 | 99 |
37 | Barletta Pietro | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'46''00 | 98 |
38 | Bartolini Lorenzo | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'46''10 | 98 |
    | Nicolucci Luca | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'46''10 | 98 |
40 | Minzatescu Andrei Maximilian | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'46''40 | 97 |
41 | Babucci Leonardo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'46''50 | 96 |
42 | Rosi Michelangelo | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'47''70 | 93 |
43 | Broccatelli Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'48''30 | 92 |
44 | Mercati Alexander | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'48''40 | 91 |
45 | Fastellini Matteo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'49''10 | 90 |
46 | Conti Alessandro | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'50''00 | 87 |
47 | Monaldi Christian | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'50''60 | 86 |
48 | Crispoldi Michael | 2008 | Unique Pool SSD - Spoleto | 01'50''70 | 86 |
49 | Saltalippi Marco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'51''40 | 84 |
50 | Buonanno Christian | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'51''80 | 83 |
51 | Di Cesare Elia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'52''00 | 83 |
52 | Renzini Davide | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'52''10 | 83 |
53 | Zuccaccia Thomas | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'52''40 | 82 |
54 | Bitossi Marco | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'52''70 | 81 |
55 | Pinca Lorenzo | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'55''60 | 75 |
56 | Rosi Sebastiano | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'56''70 | 73 |
57 | Iannotta Antonio | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'58''20 | 70 |
58 | Garasiuk David | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'58''90 | 69 |
59 | Popa Vladimir Igor | 2007 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 02'03''30 | 62 |
    | Burani Luca | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'03''30 | 62 |
61 | Manconi Simone | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 02'04''40 | 60 |
62 | Belbrahim Moaadh | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'06''10 | 58 |
63 | Zucchini Mattia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'08''50 | 55 |
64 | Isoppi Gabriele | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 02'13''60 | 49 |
    | Boto Alessandro | 2008 | Gryphus Sporting Club | Squalificato | |
    | Hasa Elian | 2008 | Unique Pool SSD - Spoleto | Squalificato | |
    | Natalicchi Tommaso Maria | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | Squalificato | |