1 | Cenci Ilaria | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'29''10 | 235 |
2 | Cappa Alessandra | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'29''20 | 234 |
3 | Ranocchia Elena | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'29''60 | 231 |
4 | Tulli Emma | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'31''90 | 214 |
5 | Di Stefano Giorgia | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'32''90 | 207 |
6 | Falchetti Ludovica | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'35''40 | 191 |
7 | Panico Vanessa | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'36''30 | 186 |
8 | Bacchettoni Francesca | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'36''40 | 186 |
9 | Proietti Gagliardoni Sara | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'39''80 | 167 |
10 | Baldinotti Maria | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'40''40 | 164 |
11 | Mariucci Emma | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'40''70 | 163 |
12 | Polsoni Agata | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'40''90 | 162 |
13 | Esposito Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'41''00 | 161 |
14 | Tittarelli Elisabetta | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'41''10 | 161 |
15 | Giacometti Elisa | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'41''20 | 160 |
16 | Paciotti Maddalena | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'42''40 | 155 |
17 | Picchio Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'42''60 | 154 |
18 | Panfili Carolina | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'42''80 | 153 |
19 | Marcelli Emma | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'42''90 | 152 |
20 | Roscini Giulia | 2008 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 01'43''20 | 151 |
21 | Nucciarelli Chiara | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'43''30 | 151 |
    | Peccia Emma | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'43''30 | 151 |
23 | Galli Anna | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'44''40 | 146 |
24 | Ricci Giulia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'46''10 | 139 |
25 | Conti Valentina | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'46''20 | 139 |
26 | Committeri Sara | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'47''20 | 135 |
27 | Valentini Sofia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'47''40 | 134 |
28 | Pascolini Maria Elena | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'48''10 | 131 |
29 | Angelelli Angelica | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'48''60 | 130 |
30 | Baldella Chiara | 2009 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'48''80 | 129 |
31 | Lupinelli Chiara | 2008 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 01'49''00 | 128 |
32 | Mancinelli Degli Esposti Flaminia | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'49''20 | 127 |
33 | Pinca Beatrice | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'49''90 | 125 |
34 | Mariotti Linda | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'50''30 | 124 |
35 | Garofoli Giorgia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'50''80 | 122 |
    | Mancini Victoria | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'50''80 | 122 |
    | Mencarini Sofia | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'50''80 | 122 |
38 | Belardi Cristina | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'51''10 | 121 |
39 | Argenio Sara | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'52''40 | 117 |
40 | Giambi Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'52''50 | 117 |
41 | Marzi Ginevra | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'53''00 | 115 |
42 | Barban Chiara | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'53''30 | 114 |
    | Tosti Giorgia | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'53''30 | 114 |
44 | Passeri Vittoria | 2009 | Thebris Perugia | 01'54''30 | 111 |
45 | Cecchini Teresa | 2009 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'54''90 | 109 |
46 | Rocchi Alessandra | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'55''30 | 108 |
47 | Coccia Ludovica | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'55''40 | 108 |
    | Ceccarelli Sofia | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'55''40 | 108 |
    | Bazzurri Aurora | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'55''40 | 108 |
50 | Rosini Marta | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'55''60 | 107 |
51 | Clemente Chiara | 2009 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 01'56''00 | 106 |
    | Isoppi Sara | 2009 | Thebris Perugia | 01'56''00 | 106 |
    | Schiantella Lucrezia | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'56''00 | 106 |
54 | Tarragoni Melissa | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'56''90 | 104 |
55 | Margutti Sara | 2009 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'57''30 | 103 |
56 | Crudu Teodora Elena | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'59''20 | 98 |
57 | Luchetti Tania | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'59''30 | 98 |
58 | Baldini Alessia | 2008 | Gryphus Sporting Club | 02'00''00 | 96 |
59 | Pampanini Alice | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'00''40 | 95 |
60 | Noudem Jague Faridah Luvungu | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'01''50 | 92 |
61 | Bonerba Giorgia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'02''40 | 90 |
62 | Salucci Ludovica | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'02''70 | 90 |
63 | Gaggia Katerina | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'03''00 | 89 |
64 | Salari Costanza | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'05''00 | 85 |
65 | Coricelli Camilla | 2009 | Unique Pool SSD - Spoleto | 02'08''20 | 79 |
66 | Stefanelli Francesca | 2008 | Unique Pool SSD - Spoleto | 02'10''80 | 74 |
67 | Mancini Matilde | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'12''70 | 71 |
68 | Parigi Eleonora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'17''30 | 64 |
69 | Rafia Rebecca | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'25''90 | 53 |
70 | Canale Elena | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'27''40 | 52 |
71 | Grilli Sofia | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 02'31''60 | 47 |
    | Aglini Margherita | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | Squalificato | |
    | Ciaccini Maddalena | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | Squalificato | |
    | Grullini Martina | 2009 | Unique Pool SSD - Spoleto | Squalificato | |
    | Mancini Lucrezia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | Squalificato | |
    | Pantaleoni Desiree | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | Squalificato | |
    | Rosa Rebecca | 2008 | Unique Pool SSD - Spoleto | Squalificato | |