1 | De Tullio Luca | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 04'24''86 | 702 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:01.61 (32.92) [1:01.61] 150m 1:36.68 (35.07) 200m 2:10.69 (34.01) [1:09.08] 250m 2:47.50 (36.81) 300m 3:24.11 (36.61) [1:13.42] 350m 3:55.47 (31.36) 400m 4:24.86 (29.39) [1:00.75] |
2 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 04'30''49 | 659 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:01.10 (32.67) [1:01.10] 150m 1:34.73 (33.63) 200m 2:07.93 (33.20) [1:06.83] 250m 2:47.88 (39.95) 300m 3:28.61 (40.73) [1:20.68] 350m 3:59.96 (31.35) 400m 4:30.49 (30.53) [1:01.88] |
3 | Anselmi Gianfranco Mattia | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 04'32''29 | 646 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:03.10 (33.74) [1:03.10] 150m 1:38.66 (35.56) 200m 2:12.85 (34.19) [1:09.75] 250m 2:49.73 (36.88) 300m 3:27.58 (37.85) [1:14.73] 350m 4:00.32 (32.74) 400m 4:32.29 (31.97) [1:04.71] |
4 | Costarella Christian | 2003 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 04'33''34 | 639 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:03.22 (33.90) [1:03.22] 150m 1:37.62 (34.40) 200m 2:12.04 (34.42) [1:08.82] 250m 2:51.32 (39.28) 300m 3:30.57 (39.25) [1:18.53] 350m 4:02.60 (32.03) 400m 4:33.34 (30.74) [1:02.77] |
5 | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Park Club - Alatri | 04'33''79 | 636 | | | |
50m 28.12 (28.12) 100m 1:00.63 (32.51) [1:00.63] 150m 1:36.61 (35.98) 200m 2:12.19 (35.58) [1:11.56] 250m 2:51.11 (38.92) 300m 3:31.05 (39.94) [1:18.86] 350m 4:03.00 (31.95) 400m 4:33.79 (30.79) [1:02.74] |
6 | Montanari Alessandro | 2003 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 04'37''19 | 613 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:03.00 (33.98) [1:03.00] 150m 1:38.08 (35.08) 200m 2:12.50 (34.42) [1:09.50] 250m 2:51.38 (38.88) 300m 3:30.82 (39.44) [1:18.32] 350m 4:04.92 (34.10) 400m 4:37.19 (32.27) [1:06.37] |
7 | Ferri Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'37''31 | 612 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.86 (34.98) [1:05.86] 150m 1:39.74 (33.88) 200m 2:13.34 (33.60) [1:07.48] 250m 2:54.97 (41.63) 300m 3:36.68 (41.71) [1:23.34] 350m 4:07.85 (31.17) 400m 4:37.31 (29.46) [1:00.63] |
8 | Filippi Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 04'37''37 | 612 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:03.41 (33.99) [1:03.41] 150m 1:41.07 (37.66) 200m 2:17.48 (36.41) [1:14.07] 250m 2:55.36 (37.88) 300m 3:34.40 (39.04) [1:16.92] 350m 4:07.07 (32.67) 400m 4:37.37 (30.30) [1:02.97] |
9 | Giugni Alessio | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'38''01 | 607 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:04.99 (35.27) [1:04.99] 150m 1:40.29 (35.30) 200m 2:14.37 (34.08) [1:09.38] 250m 2:54.30 (39.93) 300m 3:35.05 (40.75) [1:20.68] 350m 4:07.79 (32.74) 400m 4:38.01 (30.22) [1:02.96] |
10 | Nolli Davide | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'38''43 | 605 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:03.24 (34.15) [1:03.24] 150m 1:41.01 (37.77) 200m 2:16.98 (35.97) [1:13.74] 250m 2:55.85 (38.87) 300m 3:35.56 (39.71) [1:18.58] 350m 4:07.73 (32.17) 400m 4:38.43 (30.70) [1:02.87] |
11 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'38''81 | 602 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:02.82 (33.85) [1:02.82] 150m 1:39.19 (36.37) 200m 2:14.51 (35.32) [1:11.69] 250m 2:54.30 (39.79) 300m 3:34.36 (40.06) [1:19.85] 350m 4:07.63 (33.27) 400m 4:38.81 (31.18) [1:04.45] |
12 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'39''15 | 600 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:03.39 (34.12) [1:03.39] 150m 1:39.67 (36.28) 200m 2:15.51 (35.84) [1:12.12] 250m 2:54.83 (39.32) 300m 3:34.42 (39.59) [1:18.91] 350m 4:07.70 (33.28) 400m 4:39.15 (31.45) [1:04.73] |
13 | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 04'39''33 | 599 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:05.16 (34.61) [1:05.16] 150m 1:42.62 (37.46) 200m 2:19.07 (36.45) [1:13.91] 250m 2:57.44 (38.37) 300m 3:36.11 (38.67) [1:17.04] 350m 4:08.61 (32.50) 400m 4:39.33 (30.72) [1:03.22] |
14 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'40''55 | 591 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:03.01 (34.35) [1:03.01] 150m 1:38.41 (35.40) 200m 2:13.63 (35.22) [1:10.62] 250m 2:54.79 (41.16) 300m 3:37.00 (42.21) [1:23.37] 350m 4:09.60 (32.60) 400m 4:40.55 (30.95) [1:03.55] |
15 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'41''12 | 587 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.94 (34.72) [1:04.94] 150m 1:40.14 (35.20) 200m 2:14.69 (34.55) [1:09.75] 250m 2:56.33 (41.64) 300m 3:37.62 (41.29) [1:22.93] 350m 4:09.91 (32.29) 400m 4:41.12 (31.21) [1:03.50] |
16 | Savani Eric | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 04'41''30 | 586 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:04.11 (34.26) [1:04.11] 150m 1:39.97 (35.86) 200m 2:14.68 (34.71) [1:10.57] 250m 2:54.17 (39.49) 300m 3:34.41 (40.24) [1:19.73] 350m 4:08.30 (33.89) 400m 4:41.30 (33.00) [1:06.89] |
17 | Caramia Daniele | 2003 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'41''73 | 584 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.55 (34.08) [1:04.55] 150m 1:41.64 (37.09) 200m 2:17.61 (35.97) [1:13.06] 250m 2:56.98 (39.37) 300m 3:36.53 (39.55) [1:18.92] 350m 4:09.77 (33.24) 400m 4:41.73 (31.96) [1:05.20] |
18 | Rossi Filippo | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 04'41''89 | 583 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:03.72 (34.25) [1:03.72] 150m 1:39.45 (35.73) 200m 2:15.02 (35.57) [1:11.30] 250m 2:55.37 (40.35) 300m 3:36.46 (41.09) [1:21.44] 350m 4:10.22 (33.76) 400m 4:41.89 (31.67) [1:05.43] |
19 | Landi Tommaso | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'42''61 | 578 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.13 (35.31) [1:06.13] 150m 1:43.57 (37.44) 200m 2:19.52 (35.95) [1:13.39] 250m 2:59.56 (40.04) 300m 3:39.56 (40.00) [1:20.04] 350m 4:12.17 (32.61) 400m 4:42.61 (30.44) [1:03.05] |
20 | Mazzeo Federico | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 04'43''16 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.69 (34.65) [1:04.69] 150m 1:43.63 (38.94) 200m 2:20.15 (36.52) [1:15.46] 250m 3:00.27 (40.12) 300m 3:40.73 (40.46) [1:20.58] 350m 4:12.89 (32.16) 400m 4:43.16 (30.27) [1:02.43] |
21 | Furlan Filippo | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 04'43''20 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:05.69 (35.30) [1:05.69] 150m 1:40.22 (34.53) 200m 2:15.68 (35.46) [1:09.99] 250m 2:57.08 (41.40) 300m 3:38.73 (41.65) [1:23.05] 350m 4:11.62 (32.89) 400m 4:43.20 (31.58) [1:04.47] |
22 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'43''30 | 574 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:04.94 (35.23) [1:04.94] 150m 1:40.58 (35.64) 200m 2:14.96 (34.38) [1:10.02] 250m 2:55.81 (40.85) 300m 3:37.13 (41.32) [1:22.17] 350m 4:11.31 (34.18) 400m 4:43.30 (31.99) [1:06.17] |
23 | Somma Mirko | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 04'43''54 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:03.95 (34.25) [1:03.95] 150m 1:40.18 (36.23) 200m 2:16.18 (36.00) [1:12.23] 250m 2:57.27 (41.09) 300m 3:39.39 (42.12) [1:23.21] 350m 4:12.74 (33.35) 400m 4:43.54 (30.80) [1:04.15] |
24 | Pasquetto Alessandro | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 04'43''83 | 571 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:04.08 (34.30) [1:04.08] 150m 1:40.57 (36.49) 200m 2:15.69 (35.12) [1:11.61] 250m 2:56.80 (41.11) 300m 3:39.75 (42.95) [1:24.06] 350m 4:12.83 (33.08) 400m 4:43.83 (31.00) [1:04.08] |
25 | Taiani Carlo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'44''20 | 568 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:05.48 (34.76) [1:05.48] 150m 1:42.84 (37.36) 200m 2:19.33 (36.49) [1:13.85] 250m 3:00.69 (41.36) 300m 3:41.90 (41.21) [1:22.57] 350m 4:14.05 (32.15) 400m 4:44.20 (30.15) [1:02.30] |
26 | Minardi Francesco | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'44''67 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:04.28 (34.82) [1:04.28] 150m 1:40.11 (35.83) 200m 2:15.88 (35.77) [1:11.60] 250m 2:57.46 (41.58) 300m 3:39.78 (42.32) [1:23.90] 350m 4:13.53 (33.75) 400m 4:44.67 (31.14) [1:04.89] |
27 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'46''20 | 557 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:02.30 (33.28) [1:02.30] 150m 1:40.38 (38.08) 200m 2:17.04 (36.66) [1:14.74] 250m 2:59.74 (42.70) 300m 3:42.47 (42.73) [1:25.43] 350m 4:14.69 (32.22) 400m 4:46.20 (31.51) [1:03.73] |
28 | Ramat Nico Robina | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'47''59 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:04.78 (35.28) [1:04.78] 150m 1:41.26 (36.48) 200m 2:17.08 (35.82) [1:12.30] 250m 2:56.90 (39.82) 300m 3:38.86 (41.96) [1:21.78] 350m 4:13.54 (34.68) 400m 4:47.59 (34.05) [1:08.73] |